ANNUAIRE

NomPrénomEtablissementFonctionLocalitéCantonMail professionnel
AebyKarineCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRCDirectrice adjointeGorgierNeuchâtelkarine.aeby@rpn.ch
AguetArnaudRenens-OuestDirecteurRenensVaudarnaud.aguet@vd.ch
AlbrechtValérieMiège-Venthône-VeyrasDirectriceVeyrasValaisdirp.miegeventhoneveyras@vs.educanet2.ch
AlvarezVéroniqueTour/PommierDirectricele Grand-SaconnexGenèveveronique.alvarez-restrepo@edu.ge.ch
AmbrosiniCarloScuola Media CevioDirettoreCevioTessincarlo.ambrosini@edu.ti.ch
AndresMarinaEPS Château-d'Oex-Pays-d'EnhautDirectriceChâteau-d'OexVaudmarina.andres@vd.ch
ArmandJean-FrançoisEP Prilly, Romanel, Jouxtens-MézeryDirecteurPrillyVaudjean-francois.armand@vd.ch
AugsburgerAlexandreEcole obligatoire de la Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF) secteur ouestDirecteur adjoint cycle 3La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelalexandre.augsburger@ne.ch
AymonGérardCycle d'Orientation du Val d'HérensDirecteurEuseigneValaiscoherens_dir@bluewin.ch
BandelierPatrickCollège ThurmannDirecteurPorrentruyJurapatrick.bandelier@ju.educanet2.ch
BassetAlainCO PinchatdirecteurCarougeGenèvealain.basset@etat.ge.ch
BaumgartnerLucEP CourtDirecteurCourtBernedirection@epcourt.ch
BeerMurielHugo-de-SengerDirectriceGenèveGenèvemuriel.beer@edu.ge.ch
BerdozChristianEPS LutryDirecteurLutryVaudchristian.berdoz@vd.ch
BerdozPhilippeEtablissement Secondaire de Payerne et EnvironsDirecteurPayerneVaudphilippe.berdoz@vd.ch
BerrutFrankEIVI (Ecole intercommunale de la vallée d'Illiez)DirecteurTroistorrentsValaisdirection@eivi.educanet2.ch
BersetAnneCorbières-Hauteville-La Roche-Pont-la-VilleResponsable d'établissementVillarvolardFribourgdirection.ep.chlrplv@fr.educanet2.ch
BertholetJulienEP Villars-le-Terroir - Poliez-PittetDirecteurVillars-le-TerroirVaudjulien.bertholet@vd.ch
BerthouzozYvesEcoles de ContheyDirecteurSt-SéverinValaisdirection.ecoles@conthey.ch
BinerDanielaInstitut Notre-Dame de Lourdes SierreDirectriceSierreValaisdaniela.biner@ndl-sierre.ch
Blanc-DélyMartineES FB de Felice, Yverdon-les-BainsDirectriceYverdon-les-BainsVaudmartine.blanc@vd.ch
BodenValérieEPS Corsier sur Vevey et environsDirectriceCorsier sur VeveyVaudvalerie.boden@vd.ch
BohnenblustClaudeEPS GrandsonDirecteurGrandson 1Vaudclaude.bohnenblust@vd.ch
BoilMichelEcole primaire PorrentruydirecteurPorrentruyJuramichel.boil@ju.educanet2.ch
BonvinFlorentinCO GrôneDirecteurGrôneValaisdirco.grone@vs.educanet2.ch
BorcardNicoleEcole des RochetsResp. d'établissementVillars-sur-GlâneFribourgnicole@borcard.ch
BorgeaudJean FrançoisEPS Cossonay - PenthalazDirecteurCossonayVaudjean-francois.borgeaud@vd.ch
BornandSébastienEPS Blonay-St-LégierDirecteurBlonayVaudsebastien.bornand@vd.ch
BouabbadiHamidEcole Secondaire de TramelanCodirecteurTramelanBernedirection.es@tramelan.ch
BouchoudOlivierEtablissement Bellevue/GenthodDirecteurBellevueGenèveolivier.bouchoud@edu.ge.ch
BouleauPascalOffice médico-pédagogiqueDESIGenèveGenèvepascal.bouleau@etat.ge.ch
BovardMichelEPS Centre LavauxDirecteurPuidouxVaudmichel.bovard@vd.ch
BoyerCaroleEP Renens-EstDirectriceRenensVaudcarole.boyer@vd.ch
BrandtStéphaneEP de La RoseraieDirecteurGenèveGenèvestephane.brandt@etat.ge.ch
BrissatRaphaëléorén - Centre du Bas-Lacdirecteur adjoint cycle 1MarinNeuchâtelraphael.brissat@rpn.ch
BrunantMaximeCO RenardDirecteurLe LignonGenèvemaxime.brunant@etat.ge.ch
BruttinSteveCO LiddesDirecteurSierreValaisdirco.liddes@vs.educanet2.ch
BulettiFabrizioScuola Media BreganzonaDirettoreBreganzonaTessinfabrizio.buletti@edu.ti.ch
BuschiniJean-MichelEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur SudDirecteur adjointLes Ponts-de-MartelNeuchâteljean-michel.buschini@ne.ch
CalòMarcoScuola Media BarbengoDirettoreBarbengoTessinmarco.calo@edu.ti.ch
CantamessaMagaliEP Yverdon-les-Bains - Edmond-GillardDirectriceYverdon-les-BainsVaudmagali.cantamessa@vd.ch
CapolarelloDanielaTambourine/ Troinex/Vigne-RougeDirectriceCarougeGenèvedaniela.capolarello@edu.ge.ch
CarronBaptisteEcoles du Haut-LacAdjoint à la directionVouvryValaisadjoint.carron@edhl.ch
CarronLouisécoles primaires de FullydirecteurFullyValaisdirection@ecoles.fully.ch
CasciottaFrançoiseCercle scolaire Le LocleDirectriceLe LocleNeuchâtelfrancoise.casciotta@rpn.ch
CastellaLaurenceCouturierResponsable d'établissementNeyruzFribourglaurence.castella@fr.educanet2.ch
CattaniPaoloHéritierDirecteurGrand-LancyGenèvepaolo.cattani@edu.ge.ch
CavinYvesEPS Moudon-Lucens et environsDirecteurMoudonVaudyves.cavin@vd.ch
HéritierGiorgioScuola Media TesseretedirettoreTessereteTessingiorgio.cesarini@edu.ti.ch
ChaboudezMathieuCollège ThurmannDirecteur-adjointPorrentruyJuramathieu.chaboudez@ju.educanet2.ch
ChallandeStéphaneLa JogneResponsable d'établissementCharmeyFribourgdirection.ep.lajogne@fr.educanet2.ch
ChanexVivianeEcole primaire Belmont-Broye Responsable d’etablissement Rueyres-les-Prés Fribourgdirection.ep.belmont-broye@fr.educanet2.ch
ChareyreSébastienCO CaylaDirecteurGenèveGenèvesebastien.chareyre@etat.ge.ch
CharpillozPascaleEcole OrvinDirectriceOrvinBernedirection.ecole@orvin.ch
CherubiniMicheleEPS Les Ormonts-LeysinDirecteurLe SépeyVaudmichele.cherubini@vd.ch
CiannameaDarioScuole medie CastioneDirettoreCastioneTessindario.ciannamea@edu.ti.ch
ClémençonMichelEcole cantonale de langue françaiseDirecteurBerneBernemichel.clemencon@eclf.ch
ClémentMoniquePrez-vers-Noréaz/ Noréaz/PonthauxResponsable d'établissementPrez-vers-NoréazFribourgdirection.ep.noreaz@fr.educanet2.ch
ClivazFrédéricEcole des Village Crans-Montana, Lens, IcogneDirecteurChermignon d'en BasValaisdirev@cransmontana.ch
CogoliFabioScuola Media Lugano CentroDirettoreLuganoTessinfabio.cogoli@edu.ti.ch
ColombThierryéorén - Centre du Bas-LacDirecteur adjoint cycle 3Saint-BlaiseNeuchâtelthierry.colomb@rpn.ch
ComteLaurentCycle d'Orientation de BulleDirecteurBulleFribourgdirection.bulle@co-gruyere.ch
Constantin-ZuffereyGenevièveFondation PérèneDirectriceDelémontJuragenevieve.constantin@perene.ch
ConusJean-DanielEPS Lausanne Isabelle-de-MontolieuDirecteurLausanneVaudjean-daniel.conus@lausanne.ch
CoptBertrandEcoles de Collombey-MurazDirecteurCollombeyValaisdirection.ecoles@collombey-muraz.ch
CorbatYvesEP Vernier-VillageDirecteur d'établissementVernierGenèveyves.corbat@edu.ge.ch
CorciuloPier PaoloCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVRdirecteur adjointCernierNeuchâtelpierpaolo.corciulo@ne.ch
CordaySylvainEPS PrillyDirecteurPrillyVaudsylvain.corday@vd.ch
CornazPhilippeLully/Laconnex/SoralDirecteurBernexGenèvephilippe.cornaz@edu.ge.ch
CorpatauxBernardEcole primaire de RomontDirecteurRomontFribourgdirection.ep.romont@fr.educanet2.ch
CorthésyMyriamEP Morges EstDirectriceMorgesVaudmyriam.corthesy@vd.ch
CosandierPascalEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, EOCF, secteur NordDirecteur de secteurLa Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelpascal.cosandier@ne.ch
Costa-RubinIsabelleEP Lausanne - Coteau-FleuriDirectriceLausanneVaudisabelle.costa-rubin@vd.ch
CostiMarcoSM AmbrìDirettoreAmbrìTessinmarco.costi@edu.ti.ch
CottingStéphanieEcole primaire de MarlyDirectriceMarlyFribourgstephanie.cotting@fr.educanet2.ch
CrausazGéraldineCercle scolaire de SiviriezResponsable d'établissementPrez-vers-SiviriezFribourgdirection.ep.siviriez@fr.educanet2.ch
CrausazOlivierCO de la GlâneDirecteurRomontFribourgdirection@co-glane.ch
DarbellaySamuelEcoles primaires de St-MauriceAdjoint à la directionSt-MauriceValaissamuel.darbellay@vs.educanet2.ch
DayerMichaelAttalens-Granges-RemaufensResponsable d'établissementAttalensFribourgmichael.dayer@fr.educanet2.ch
De GasparoClaudiaScuola media di CamignoloDirectriceBironicoTessinclaudia.degasparo@edu.ti.ch
DemarleFabriceEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, EOCF, secteur Ouestdirecteur de centreLa Chaux-de-Fonds Neuchâtelfabrice.demarle@ne.ch
DemierrePierre-AlainES Echallens - Trois-SapinsDirecteurEchallensVaudpierrealain.demierre@vd.educanet2.ch
DeschenauxPierreCO de la VeveyseDirecteurChâtel-St-DenisFribourgpierre.deschenaux@fr.educanet2.ch
DesclouxJacquesCO de PérollesDirecteurFribourgFribourgj.descloux@co-perolles.ch
DesclouxJoëlGiblouxREFarvagnyFribourgdirection.ep.gibloux@fr.educanet2.ch
Descoeudres FabienEP VeveyDirecteurVeveyVaudfabien.descoeudres@vd.ch
DétrazJean-FrançoisEPS Oron-PalézieuxDirecteurOron-la-VilleVaudjean-francois.detraz@vd.ch
DévaudFrancineChâtel-St-Denisresponsable d'établissementChâtel-St-DenisFribourgfrancine.devaud@fr.educanet2.ch
DezuariOlivierEPS BelvédèreDirecteurLausanneVaudolivier.dezuari@lausanne.ch
Di DioSalvatoreCO BudéDirecteur GenèveGenèvesalvatore.didio@etat.ge.ch
Di PaoloDomenicoEcole secondaire de Saint-ImierVice-directeurSt-ImierBernedomenico.dipaolo@essimier.ch
DiazSarahEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds , EOCF, secteur NordDirectrice adjointela Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelsarah.diaz@ne.ch
DonzéJudithLes Breuleux et environsDirectriceLes BreuleuxJURAep.lesbreuleux@bluewin.ch
DorsazMichel CO Fully-SaxonDirecteurFullyValaisdirco.fully@vs.educanet2.ch
DortheVirginieEPS Cugy et environsDirectriceCugyVaudvirginie.dorthe@vd.ch
DoschRenéÉcole secondaire de la Haute-SorneDirecteurBassecourtJuradirection@eshs.ch
DucChristineSaint-Aubin/VallonResponsable d'établissementSaint-AubinFribourgdirection.ep.st-aubin@fr.educanet2.ch
DucGéraldCO de GoubingdirecteurSierreValaisduc.gerald@tvs2net.ch
DucLorianneFétigny-Ménières/Cheiry-SurpierreResponsable d'établissementFétignyFribourgdirection.ep.fetigny-menieres@fr.educanet2.ch
DucommunSakinéeEOREN - La Cotedirectrice adjointePeseuxNeuchâtelsakinee.ducommun@rpn.ch
Ducommun-dit-BoudryPhilippeEPS Crassier - Elisabeth des PortesdirecteurCrassierVaudphilippe.ducommun-dit-boudry@vd.ch
DucrestFrédéricCO de La Tour-de-TrêmeDirecteurLa Tour-de-TrêmeFribourgdirection.latour@co-gruyere.ch
DucrestSébastienCO de la région de MoratDirecteurMoratFribourgdirection@corm.ch
DucretGuillaumeFranchises / Liotard / VieusseuxDirecteurGenèveGenèveguillaume.ducret@edu.ge.ch
DucretMarcEPS La Tour-de-PeilzdirecteurLa Tour-de-PeilzVaudmarc.ducret@vd.ch
Durouvenoz Gans de St PréPascalConfignon-CressyDirecteurConfignonGenèvepascal.durouvenoz-gans-destpre@edu.ge.ch
EberlinSégolèneEP FontenaisDirectriceFontenaisJurasegolene.eberlin@ju.educanet2.ch
ElliottNicoleEP Anières/Corsier/Gy/Hermance/Jussy/PresingeDirectriceAnièresGenèvenicole.elliott@edu.ge.ch
EpineyJohanDirection des écoles de Riddes et IsérablesdirecteurRiddesValaisdirp.riddes@vs.educanet2.ch
EvéquozThierryEtablissement enfantin et primaire de VétrozDirecteurVétrozValaisdirection.ecoles@vetroz.ch
EyenVincentES Le NoirmontdirecteurLe NoirmontJuradir.es@noirmont.ch
FagueSébastienES PullyDirecteurPullyVaudsebastien.fague@vd.ch
FernandezElenaCO du RenardDirectriceLe LignonGenèveelena.fernandez@etat.ge.ch
FerrariEstelleCO DomdidierDirectrice CODomdidierFribourgdirection@co-domdidier.ch
FerrariLucaScuola Media GordolaDirecteurGordolaTessinluca.ferrari@edu.ti.ch
FerrariLucioScuola media BarbengoDirecteurBarbengoTessinlucio.ferrari@edu.ti.ch
FilliezJean-ClaudeAEPCORGAdjoint primaireGrôneValaisjeanclaude.filliez@vs.educanet2.ch
FilippiniLucaSM StabiodirettoreStabioTessinluca.filippini@edu.ti.ch
FivazVincentCercle scolaire le LocleDirecteur-adjointLe LocleNeuchâtelvincent.fivaz@rpn.ch
FontanaSergioSme Morbio InferioredirettoreMorbio InferioreTessinsergio.fontana@edu.ti.ch
FormentiCarloIstituto scolastico comunale ChiassoDirettoreChiassoTessincarlo.formenti@chiasso.ch
FournierAlainEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, EOCF, secteur Suddirecteur de secteurLa Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelalain.fournier@ne.ch
FregniMichelScuola Media GiubiascoDirettoreGiubiascoTessinmichel.fregni@edu.ti.ch
FretzZabouEPS VeveyDirectriceVeveyVaudzabou.fretz@vd.ch
FridericiVincentEPS Béthusy-Lausanne DirecteurLausanneVaudvincent.friderici@lausanne.ch
FrischknechtYannEcoles de ReconvilierDirecteur généralReconvilierBernedirection@ecolesrec.ch
FromaigeatChristopheCollège de DelémontDirecteur adjointDelémontJuracfr@coldel.org
Gachet-VorletMalorieÉcole primaire de RiazResponsable d’établissement RiazFribourg malorie.gachet@edufr.ch
GaillardXavierCollège DerborenceDirecteurContheyValaisdirecteur@coderborence.ch
GarciaJuanCO Grandes CommunesDirecteurPetit-LancyGenèvejuan.garcia@etat.ge.ch
GentileGiuseppinaBosson/Bosson UCE/Onex-VillageDirectriceOnexGenèvegiuseppina.gentile@edu.ge.ch
GilardiGiorgioIstituto scolastico comunale di AsconaDirecteurAsconaTessingilardi@ascona.ch
GirardYvanCO de Sarine OuestDirecteurAvry-sur-MatranFribourgy.girard@co-sarineouest.ch
GirodAnne-Christineéorén - Centre Le Bas-Lacdirectrice de CentreSaint-BlaiseNeuchâtelanne-christine.girod@rpn.ch
Glannaz SamuelEtablissement scolaire du Schoenberg- FribourgResponsable d'établissement FribourgFribourgdirection.ep.fribourg.heitera@fr.educanet2.ch
Gobet-MahlerCorinneEPS Begnins - L'EsplanadaDirectriceBegninsVaudcorinne.gobet-mahler@vd.ch
GrandjeanFrançoiseACERResponsable d'établissementVuisternens-devant-RomontFribourgdirection.ep.rue@fr.educanet2.ch
GrandjeanGilles ES Les BreuleuxDirecteurLes BreuleuxJuragilles.grandjean@ju.educanet2.ch
GrandjeanAlainCollège de la TuilerieDirecteurSt-Maurice Valaisdirection@collegetuilerie.ch
Grandjean BöhmMichelleEcole primaire SaxonDirectriceSaxonValaisdirp.saxon@vs.educanet2.ch
Grandjean LüthiFlorianeEPS Lausanne - BergièresDirectriceLausanneVaudfloriane.grandjean@lausanne.ch
GremaudStéphaneCO de MarlyDirecteurMarlyFribourgdirection@co-marly.ch
GroebliEmilieBalexert-Bourquin-ChâtelaineDirectriceChâtelaineGenèveemilie.groebli@edu.ge.ch
Gschwind Pierre-EtienneES CoppetDirecteurCoppetVaudpierre-etienne.gschwind@vd.ch
GuillodPhilippeEP Nyon Roche-CombeDirecteurNyon Vaudphilippe.guillod@vd.ch
GumyCatherineVillars-VertResponsable d'établissementVillars-sur-GlâneFribourgdirection.ep.villars-vert@fr.educanet2.ch
HajdarbasicMirzaéorén - Centre des Deux Thiellesdirecteur adjoint année 7 à 11Le LanderonNeuchâtelMirza.Hajdarbasic@rpn.ch
HamelDavidJJR-VdTDirecteur adjointFleurierNeuchâteldavid.hamel@rpn.ch
HammMarie-StéphanieMisery-CourtionResponsable d'étabissementCourtionFribourgdirection.ep.courtion@fr.educanet2.ch
HermannPierre-AlainEPS AigleDirecteurAigleVaudpierre-alain.hermann@vd.ch
HerodyMariannaCO GradelleDirectriceChêne-BougeriesGenèvemarianna.herody@etat.ge.ch
HeroldLucaScuola Media BiascaDirecteurBiascaTessinluca.herold@edu.ti.ch
HildThierryCercle scolaire Le LocleDirecteur-adjointLe LocleNeuchâtelthierry.hild@rpn.ch
HofstetterPhilippeEP Prélaz - LausanneDirecteurLausanneVaudphilippe.hofstetter1@vd.ch
HoulmannPatrickCO Bois-CaranDirecteurChêne-BourgGenèvepatrick.houlmann@etat.ge.ch
HumairXavieréorén - Centre les Terreauxdirecteur-adjointNeuchâtelNeuchâtelxavier.humair@rpn.ch
IaquintaPaoloScuola media di MinusioDirettoreMinusioTessinpaolo.iaquinta@edu.ti.ch
ImelliStefanoScuola Media AcquarossaDirettoreAcquarossaTessinstefano.imelli@edu.ti.ch
IndermühleFrédéricCO AubépineDirecteurGenèveGenèvefrederic.indermuehle@etat.ge.ch
IslerAnne-PascaleEcole Jean-Jacques RousseauDirectrice adjointe cycle 2FleurierNeuchâtelanne-pascale.isler@rpn.ch
JacotManuelES du Bas-VallonDirecteurCorgémontBernemanuel.jacot@gmail.com
JacotPhilippeEP Pully-Paudex-BelmontDirecteurPullyVaudep.pully@vd.ch
Jaeggle Pinto-PereiraVirginieCO CoudriersDirectriceGenèveGenèvevirginie.jaeggle-pinto-pereira@etat.ge.ch
JankoIsabeléorén - Centre des Deux Thiellesdirectrice adjointeLe LanderonNeuchâtelisabel.janko@rpn.ch
JaquemetTristanVal d'Arve/PromenadesDirecteurCarougeGenèvetristan.jaquemet@edu.ge.ch
Jaquemet DrezenChristinePetit-Senn/Floraire/Place FavreDir-EChêne-BourgGenèvechristine.jaquemet-drezen@edu.ge.ch
JenniMarianneEtablissement primaire Pervenches/De-Montfalcon/Jacques-DalphinDirectriceCarougeGenèvemarianne.jenni@edu.ge.ch
JostRolandAvully/Aire-la-Ville/Athenaz/Cartigny/ChancyDirecteur d'établissementAvullyGenèveroland.jost@edu.ge.ch
KamberPatriceESVT - 2824 VicquesDirecteurCourrouxJuradirection@esvalterbi.ch
KleinmannNicolasCO FlorenceDirecteurConchesGenèvenicolas.kleinmann@etat.ge.ch
KoenigMoniaEcole primaire Moutierdirectrice adjointeMoutierBernekoenigmonia@gmail.com
KollyChristianMont-VullyResponsable d'établissementSugiezFribourgdirection.ep.mont-vully@fr.educanet2.ch
KollyPierreCO du GiblouxDirecteur FarvagnyFribourgdirection@co-gibloux.ch
KottelatAntoinetteEcole primaire, cercle scolaire de Haute-SorneDirectriceBassecourtJuraantoinette.kottelat@ju.educanet2.ch
KrähenbühlMathiasEcoles primaire et enfantine de Saint-ImierDirecteur généralSaint-ImierBernedirection@epsainti.ch
KrebsEtienneCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVRDirecteur adjoint du cycle 3CernierNeuchâteletienne.krebs@ne.ch
LaffermaPatrickTivoli/ Petit-LancyDirecteurPetit-LancyGenèvepatrick.lafferma@edu.ge.ch
LaggerSimonEPS Genolier et environsDirecteurGenolierVaudsimon.lagger@vd.ch
LambertChristopheEstavayer-SévazResponsable d'établissementEstavayer-le-LacFribourgdirection.ep.estavayer@fr.educanet2.ch
LandenbergueNathalieCaroline-Morgines DirectricePetit-LancyGenèvenathalie.landenbergue@edu.ge.ch
LaterzaVéroniqueDirection des écoles primairesDirectriceOrsièresValaisdirection.epo@netplus.ch
LatschaChristopheFibiS/La SuzeDirecteurBienneBernedirection@fibis.ch
LavariniLucOffice médico-pédagogique (OMP)Directeur d’établissements Genève 8Genève luc.lavarini@etat.ge.ch
LéonardiManuelEcole secondaireDirecteurMallerayBernedirection@es-malleray.ch
LerchTobiasCO ColombièresDirecteurVersoixGenèvetobias.lerch@etat.ge.ch
LiechtiCélineEP Val TerbiDirectrice et enseignanteVicquesJuraceline.liechti@ju.educanet2.ch
LièvreHildegardeBasse-AllaineDirectriceCourtemaicheJuraep.basseallaine@ju.educanet2.ch
LironiRobertoScuola Media BediglioraDirettoreBediglioraTessinroberto.lironi@edu.ti.ch
LugonSergeEPS EcublensDirecteurEcublensVaudserge.lugon@vd.ch
LüthiMurielEcole primaire de la RéselleDirectriceDelémontJuraep.lareselle@ju.educanet2.ch
MacaryMonicaEcole primaire de ValbirseDirectriceGrandvalBernemonica.macary@edu.valbirse.ch
MahlerNicoleOMPDESIGenèveGenèveNicole.Mahler@etat.ge.ch
MainardiBixioscuola media LosonedirettoreLosoneTessinbixio.mainardi@edu.ti.ch
MaretAlainCO Bagnes-VollègesDirecteurLe ChâbleValaiscobagnesdir@dransnet.ch
MartinezYolandaLibellulesDirectriceChâtelaineGenèveyolanda.martinez@edu.ge.ch
MauronPascaleEP NyondirectriceNyonVaudpascale.mauron@vd.ch
MeintassisStylianosONEX-PARCDirecteurOnexGenèvestylianos.meintassis@edu.ge.ch
MendicinoStéphanieCentre scolaire de MontanaDirectriceCrans-MontanaValaissmendicino@bluewin.ch
Merino de TiedraValérieEP Gimel-EtoyDirectriceEtoyVaudvalerie.merino-de-tiedra@vd.ch
MesserliStefanCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRCDirecteur adjoint du cycle 3GorgierNeuchâtelstefan.messerli@rpn.ch
MétraillerRolandEcoles d'AyentDirecteurAyentValaisdirection.ecoles@ayent.ch
MetralJérômeCO ForonDirecteurMeyrinGenèvejerome.metral@etat.ge.ch
MettlerStéphaneCO de JolimontDirecteurFribourgFribourgstephane.mettler@fr.educanet2.ch
MichelFrançoisCO du BelluardDirecteurFribourgFribourgfrancois.michel@fr.educanet2.ch
MilanVirginieFribourg Villa ThérèseResponsable d'établissementFribourgFribourgdirection.ep.fribourg.villa-therese@fr.educanet2.ch
MilaniDanielCollège de DelémontDirecteurDelémontJuradaniel.milani@ju.educanet2.ch
MiserezOlivierEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur NordDirecteur adjoint cycle 2La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelolivier.miserez@ne.ch
MonnardChristopheBossonnensREBossonnensFribourgchristophe.monnard@fr.educanet2.ch
MonneyMaria-ElenaCercles scolaires de Sâles et VaulruzResponsable d'établissmentSâlesFribourgdirection.ep.salesvaulruz@fr.educanet2.ch
MoreiraMarioEOCF secteur NordDirecteur adjoint cycle 3La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelmario.moreira@ne.ch
MoresiMarcoIstituto scolastico Ponte Capriasca directeurPonte CapriascaTessindir.se.ptecapriasca@ticino.com
Morier-GenoudGéraldEPS du JoratDirecteurMézièresVaudgerald.morier-genoud@vd.ch
MorisodMichaelEcoles primaires et enfantines de MontheyDirecteurMontheyValaismichael.morisod@monthey.ch
MoserMathieuEcoles Primaire de l'ArpilleDirecteur Adjoint jusqu'en juin, puis DirecteurMartigny-CroixValaismathieu.moser@eplacombe.ch
MottazPierre-AlainSyndicat scolaire CoViCouDirecteurCourtelaryBerneep.courtelary.direction@bluewin.ch
MoucheAlexandreEcole secondaire de la Courtine 2713 BellelaydirecteurBellelayBernedirection@escourtine.educanet2.ch
MoulinChristianEcole Primaire de LeytronDirecteurLeytronValaisdirp.leytron@vs.educanet2.ch
MullerYannéorén - Centre de la CôteDirecteur adjoint Cycle 3PeseuxNeuchâtelyann.muller@rpn.ch
NicoletLaurentEcoles primaire et secondaire de SaignelégierDirecteurSaignelégierJuralaurent.nicolet@ju.educanet2.ch
NovelloEricEP Moudon-Lucens et environsDirecteurMoudonVauderic.novello@vd.ch
Obradovic-RossignolLilianeECLF BerneVice-directriceBerneBernedir-prim@eclf.ch
OffrediEnzoéorén - Centre de la CôteDirecteurPeseuxNeuchâtelenzo.offredi@rpn.ch
OlivierHubertLausanne-C.F.RamuzDirecteurLausanneVaudhubert.olivier@lausanne.ch
OrtelFabiennePré-du-Camp / Arare / Serves /Saconnex d'ArvedirectricePlan-les-OuatesGenèvefabienne.ortel@edu.ge.ch
Othenin-GirardJean-ClaudeCercle scolaire du Val de TraversCodirecteur, responsable cycle 1FleurierNeuchâteljean-claude.othenin-girard@rpn.ch
PasquierFrançoisePont-en-OgozResponsable d'établissementSorensFribourgdirection.ep.pont-en-ogoz@fr.educanet2.ch
PatruccoGilbertCO SécheronDirecteurGenèveGenèvegilbert.patrucco@etat.ge.ch
PelletJulienEtablissement AvanchetsDirecteur d'établissement scolaireLes AvanchetsGenèvejulien.pellet@edu.ge.ch
Perret-GentilMurielleEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur OuestDirectrice adjointeLa Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelmurielle.perret-gentil@ne.ch
PerrinMireilleEPS CrissierDirectriceCrissierVaudmireille.perrin@vd.ch
PerrinOlivierEPS Yvonand et environsDirecteurYvonandVaudolivier.perrin@vd.ch
PerroudFrédéricEtablissement de Marly Grand-PréResponsable d'établissementsMarlyFribourgdirection.ep.marly.grand-pre@fr.educanet2.ch
PerroudNathalieEP Lausanne-PierrefleurDirectriceLausanneVaudnathalie.perroud@vd.ch
PeyronMagaliBois des arts/Adrien Jeandin Directrice établissement ThônexGenèveMagali.peyron@edu.ge.ch
Piccand TissotSoniaEcole primaire de Vuisternens-d-RomontResponsable d'établissementVuisternens-devant-RomontFribourgdirection.ep.vuisternens-dt-romont@fr.educanet2.ch
PieracciCosimoScuola media di ChiassoDirecteurChiassoTessincosimo.pieracci@edu.ti.ch
PignatPierre-AlainEcoles du Haut-LacDirecteurVouvryValaisdirection@edhl.ch
PipozCyriléorén - Centre du MailDirecteur adjoint cycle 2NeuchâtelNeuchâtelcyril.pipoz@rpn.ch
PirotiAsoES de RenensDirecteurRenensVaudaso.piroti@vd.ch
PitteloudFrançoisCycle d'Orientation des CollinesDirecteurSionValaisdirection.collines@cosionregion.ch
Pittia AdamMarinacollège de la Suze (sec I)directriceBienneBernedirection@lasuze.ch
PochonMichelEcole Terre-lune, NeyruzResponsable d'étabissementNeyruz/FRFribourgmichel.pochon@fr.educanet2.ch
PochonDanielCO MaraisDirecteurOnexGenèvedaniel.pochon@etat.ge.ch
PonnazOlivierEPS Vallorbe, Ballaigues, Valon du NozonDirecteurVallorbeVaudolivier.ponnaz@vd.ch
PossinMichaelCercle scolaire de la CoeuvatteDirecteurCoeuveJuramichael.possin@ju.educanet2.ch
PralongMoniqueEPVHdirectrice-adjointeEuseigneValaisdirp.herens@vs.educanet2.ch
Pretlot DesoleilMurielleEPS Apples-BièreDirectriceApplesVaudmurielle.pretlot-desoleil@vd.ch
ProduitGérardES de Nyon-MarensDirecteurNyonVaudgerard.produit@vd.ch
ProfetaSylvieCercle Scolaire de Val-de-Ruz (CSVR)Directrice adjointe cycle 1CernierNeuchâtelsylvie.profeta@ne.ch
PuthodJean-MarcBussigny et Villars-Ste-CroixDirecteurBussignyVaudjean-marc.puthod@vd.ch
RamuzPierre-AndréEcoles de l'ArpilleDirecteurCharratValaisdirp.arpille@vs.educanet2.ch
Rey-BelletNicolasCO MontheyDirecteurMontheyValaisdirection@comonthey.ch
RhynLouisCottens, Autigny/ChénensRECottensFribourgdirection.ep.cottens@fr.educanet2.ch
Riccio MelenaConcettaSM LodrinoDirettriceLodrinoTessinconcetta.melena@edu.ti.ch
RiedwegBernardPalettes BachetDirecteurGrand LancyGenèvebernard.riedweg@edu.ge.ch
Rielle PégatoquetNatachaCO MontbrillantDirectriceGenèveGenèvenatacha.rielle-pegatoquet@etat.ge.ch
RobertIsabelleéorén - Centre les TerreauxDirectrice adjointe cycle 3NeuchâtelNeuchâtelisabelle.robert@rpn.ch
Robert-VoirolMélanieEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur OuestDirectrice adjointe cycle 1La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelmelanie.robert-voirol@ne.ch
RochatPatriciaEntité MâcheDirectriceBienneBernedirectionmache@gmail.com
RodriguezJosé JoaquimCO de RiazdirecteurBulleFribourgdirection.riaz@co-gruyere.ch
RodriguezMiguelCentre scolaire du MailDirecteur cycle 3NeuchâtelNeuchâtelmiguel.rodriguez@rpn.ch
RodyFrédéricCercle scolaire Echarles-Marsens-VuippensResponsable d'établissementMarsensFribourgdirection.ep.echarlens-marsens-sorens@fr.educanet2.ch
RognaAnitaSME ViganelloDirectriceViganelloTessinanita.rogna@edu.ti.ch
RosaJavierEP RolleDirecteurRolleVaudjavier.rosa@vd.ch
RoschiValérieEcole primaire Le MouretResponsable d'établissementLe MouretFribourgdirection.ep.lemouret@fr.educanet2.ch
RosséDidierEc. primaire BoécourtDirecteurBoécourtJuradidier.rosse@ju.educanet2.ch
RossiFedericoScuola media Riva San VitaleDirettoreRiva San VitaleTessinfederico.rossi@edu.ti.ch
RossierCédricES GlandDirecteurGlandVaudcedric.rossier@vd.ch
RüeggerRobertScuola media di PregassonaDirecteurPregassonaTessinrobert.ruegger@edu.ti.ch
SaillenPierreEcoles du Haut-LacAdjoint à la directionVouvryValaisadjoint.saillen@edhl.ch
SallinFrançoiseEcole primaire de Hauterive (FR)Directrice PosieuxFribourgdirection.ep.hauterive@fr.educanet2.ch
SansonnensKimEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur SudDirecteur-adjointLa Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelkim.sansonnens@ne.ch
SchlaeppiLucES Morges-BeausobreDirecteurMorgesVaudluc.schlaeppi@vd.ch
SchliengerJacquesCollège StockmarDirecteurPorrentruyJuracollegestockmar@hotmail.com
SchouweyDidierCO Estavayer-le-LacDirecteurEstavayer-le-LacFribourgdirection@co-estavayer.ch
SchüpbachLaurentCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRCDirecteurGorgierNeuchâtellschupbach@rpn.ch
SieberDidierEPS Chavannes et St-SulpiceDirecteurChavannes-près-RenensVauddidier.sieber@vd.ch
SierroNicolasEcoles de SavièseDirecteurSavièseValaisnicolas.sierro@saviese.ch
SimonRaphaëléorén - Centre de la Côtedirecteur adjoint cycle 1PeseuxNeuchâtelraphael.simon@rpn.ch
SoldiniAntonioSI/SE Lamone-CadempinoDirettoreLamoneTessinse.lamone@bluewin.ch
SolisFranciséorén - Centre les TerreauxDirecteur adjoint au cycle 2NeuchâtelNeuchâtelfrancis.solis@rpn.ch
SourgetFabriceCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVRDirecteurCernierNeuchâtelfabrice.sourget@ne.ch
StolzJoselineMarché-Neuf/ Prés WalkerDirectriceBienneBernedir.centremnpw@gmail.com
StudliNathalie Lignon Aire ( Geneve) Directrice Le Lignon Genèvenathalie.studli@edu.ge.ch
SugnauxStéphaneBelfauxResponsable d'établissementBelfauxFribourgstephane.sugnaux@fr.educanet2.ch
TaillardSandrineOMPDirectriceGenèveGenèvesandrine.taillard@etat.ge.ch
TannerFlorenceCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVRdirectriceCernierNeuchâtelflorence.tanner@ne.ch
TerrettazPhilippeCO LeytronDirecteurLeytronValaisdirection@col.coreg.ch
TheuxNicolasCycle d'Orienttion d'OctodureDirecteurMartigny 1Valaisnicolas.theux@vs.educanet2.ch
ThuillardBettinaEP GlandDirectriceGlandVaudbettina.thuillard@vd.ch
TornareGuillaumeOMPDESIGenèveGenèveguillaume.tornare@etat.ge.ch
TrollietChristineEP CoppetDirectriceCoppetVaudchristine.trolliet@vd.ch
UccelliMassimoScuola Media Cadenazzo ViradirettoreCadenazzoTessinmassimo.uccelli@edu.ti.ch
VassalliFulvio SimoneIstituto scolastico comunale Riva San VitaleDirettoreRiva San VitaleTessinscuola@rivasanvitale.ch
VermotJulienEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF), secteur SudDirecteur adjoint du cycle 2, secteur SudLa Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâteljulien.vermot@ne.ch
VermotSébastienEPS Bercher - Plateau du JoratDirecteurBercherVaudsebastien.vermot@vd.ch
VidmerPhilippeEPS Avenches et environsDirecteurAvenchesVaudphilippe.vidmer@vd.ch
ViguetNicolasEP Echallens - Emile GardazDirecteurEchallensVaudnicolas.viguet@vd.ch
Vincent GattiCarolaDifférentes écoles spécialisées Directrice GenèveGenèvecarola.vincent-gatti@etat.ge.ch
ViscontiniFabrizioScuola media GiornicoDirettoreGiornicoTessinfabrizio.viscontini@edu.ti.ch
VisinandFrançoiséorén - Centre du MailDirecteurNeuchâtelNeuchâtelfrancois.visinand@rpn.ch
VitéLaurentEP Grottes, Beaulieu, CropettesDirecteurGenèveGenèvelaurent.vite@edu.ge.ch
von FeltenAndreaScuola media di CanobbioDirettoreCanobbioTessinandrea.vonfelten@edu.ti.ch
VuillaumeVéroniqueÉcole primaire Clos du DoubsDirectriceSt-UrsanneJuraep.closdudoubs@ju.educanet2.ch
WengerDeborahCO DrizeDirectriceCarougeGenèvedeborah.wenger@etat.ge.ch
WettsteinJulienEPS RolleDirecteurRolleVaudjulien.wettstein@vd.ch
WexsteenPierre Centre scolaire de Colombier et environs CESCOLEDirecteurColombierNeuchâtelpierre.wexsteen@rpn.ch
WidmerJacquesEcoles de CourrendlinDirecteurCourrendlinJurajacques.widmer@ju.educanet2.ch
Willemin BeauclaireCatherineEP AlleDirectriceAlleJuraep.alle@ju.educanet2.ch
WilleneggerGaëtanES Léon-MichaudDirecteurYverdon-les-BainsVaudgaetan.willenegger@vd.ch
WinklerLaurentéorén - Centre des Deux Thiellesdirecteur adjoint année 7-11Le LanderonNeuchâtellaurent.winkler@rpn.ch
WirthnerAlainCO St-GuérinDirecteurSionValaisdirection.stguerin@cosionregion.ch
Witschi DayerMonikaMontheyAdjointe à la directionMontheyValaismonika.witschi@vs.educanet2.ch
WohlhauserGillesArconciel-Ependes-Ferpicloz-SenèdesResponsable d'établissementArconcielFribourgdirection.ep.arconciel@fr.educanet2.ch
WoltersThierryEPS du Mont-sur-LausanneDirecteurLe Mont-sur-LausanneVaudthierry.wolters@vd.ch
WyssNicoleMorat et environs RE MoratFribourgnicole.wyss@edufr.ch
WyssenRenéEcole primairedirecteur adjointMontheyValaisrene.wyssen@vs.educanet2.ch
ZappaMauroScuola media di AgnoDirettoreAgnoTessinmauro.zappa@edu.ti.ch
ZbindenAlfredEPS Préverenges et environsdirecteurPréverengesVaudalfred.zbinden@vd.ch
ZbindenNicoleOMPDESIGenèveGenèvenicole.zbinden@etat.ge.ch
ZiehliEvelineEcoles du Haut-LacDirectrice adjointeVouvryValaisadjointe.ziehli@edhl.ch
ZombathDanielleEP Beaulieu, LausanneDirectriceLausanneVauddanielle.zombath@vd.ch
ZuberFrédéricCentre scolaire d'AnniviersDirecteurVissoieValaisdirecteur@ecoleanniviers.ch
ZuffereyJacquesDirection des écoles de SierreDirecteur des écolesSierreValaisjacques.zufferey@sierre.ch