ANNUAIRE

        
NomPrénomEtablissementAdresse professionnelleNPLocalitéCantonMail professionnel
AbplanalpLucienneSyndicat scolaire Grand-Rue 652608CourtelaryBerneep.courtelary.direction@bluewin.ch
BaumgartnerLucEP Courtluc.baumgartner@be.educanet2.ch2738CourtBernedirection@epcourt.ch
BouabbadiHamidEcole Secondaire de Tramelanrue du midi 32720TramelanBernedirection.es@tramelan.ch
BurkhardChristineCollège du ChâteletRue du Châtelet 372502BienneBernechatelet.dir@bluewin.ch
ClémençonMichelEcole cantonale de langue françaiseJupiterstrasse 23015BerneBernemichel.clemencon@eclf.ch
KrähenbühlMathiasEcoles primaire et enfantine de Saint-ImierRue Agassiz 16, case postale 902610Saint-ImierBernedirection@epsainti.ch
LéonardiManuelEcole secondaireRue du Collège 82715MallerayBernedirection@es-malleray.ch
LeubaJean-MichelEcole secondaire du Bas-VallonRue du Collège 52606CorgémontBernedirection.esbv@gmail.com
MacaryMonicaSyndicat scolaire du Grand-ValGrand-Rue 292745GrandvalBernemonica.macary@edu.valbirse.ch
MarcosAngelPrés-de-CortébertPrés-de-Cortébert 2242608Montagne-de-CourtelaryBernelespres@bluewin.ch
MottazPierre-AlainEPSonvilierPlace du Collège 12615SonvilierBernedirep9515011@be.educanet2.ch
MoucheAlexandreEcole secondaire de la Courtine 2713 BellelayRoute des Genevez, 12713BellelayBernedirection@escourtine.educanet2.ch
Pittia AdamMarinacollège de la Suze (sec I)Rue Franche 452502BienneBernedirection@lasuze.ch
SondereggerCatherineEntité du LevantGeyisried 622504BienneBernedir.levant@gmail.com
StolzJoselineMarché-Neuf/ Prés WalkerRue du Marché-Neuf 152504BienneBernedir.centremnpw@gmail.com
WidmerSergeEcole secondaire Saint-ImierSous les Crêts 142610Saint-ImierBerneessi.direction@bluewin.ch
WyssbrodJean-ClaudeEntité scolaire Poste BienneRue de la Poste 252504BienneBernedir.poste@bluewin.ch
BorcardNicoleEcole des RochetsRoute du Soleil 1019752Villars-sur-GlâneFribourgnicole@borcard.ch
BugnardHassanCycle d'orientation de MarlyRoute des Ecoles 281723MarlyFribourgdirection@co-marly.ch
BürgisserThierryBulle - La LéchèreCh. de l'Abbé-Maignon 101630BulleFribourgthierry.buergisser@fr.educanet2.ch
CastellaLaurenceMisery-CourtionRte de l'Eglise 271721CourtionFribourglaurence.castella@fr.educanet2.ch
ChevalleyFrançoiseUrsy-MontetRte des Préalpes 301670BionnensFribourgfrancoise.chevalley@fr.educanet2.ch
ClémentMoniquePrez-vers-Noréaz/ Noréaz/PonthauxAu Village1746Prez-vers-NoréazFribourgdirection.ep.noreaz@fr.educanet2.ch
ComteLaurentCycle d'Orientation de BulleRue de la Léchère 401630BulleFribourgdirection.bulle@co-gruyere.ch
CorpatauxBernardEcole primaire de RomontRue de l'Eglise 104 1680RomontFribourgdirection.ep.romont@fr.educanet2.ch
CottingStéphanieEcole primaire de Marly1723MarlyFribourgstephanie.cotting@fr.educanet2.ch
CrausazOlivierCO de la GlâneRte d'Arruffens 171680RomontFribourgdirection@co-glane.ch
DayerMichaelAttalens-Granges-RemaufensRue de l'église 261616AttalensFribourgmichael.dayer@fr.educanet2.ch
DesclouxJacquesCO de PérollesBd de Pérolles 681700FribourgFribourgj.descloux@co-perolles.ch
DesclouxJoëlGiblouxRte de Grenilles 61726FarvagnyFribourgdirection.ep.farvagny@fr.educanet2.ch
DévaudFrancineChâtel-St-DenisCh. de Crey-Derrey 11618Châtel-St-DenisFribourgfrancine.devaud@fr.educanet2.ch
DrouxRaphaëlEcole primaire SemsalesRue de l'école 221623SemsalesFribourgdirection.ep.semsales@fr.educanet2.ch
DucrestFrédéricCO de La Tour-de-TrêmeRte de la Ronclina 2. cp 1231635La Tour-de-TrêmeFribourgdirection.latour@co-gruyere.ch
DucrestSébastienCO de la région de MoratWilerweg 533280MoratFribourgdirection@corm.ch
FerrariEstelleCO Domdidierdirection@co-domdidier.ch1564DomdidierFribourgdirection@co-domdidier.ch
GanderFrédéricCO Estavayer-le-LacRte de la Chapelle1470Estavayer-le-LacFribourgdirection@co-estavayer.ch
GirardYvanCO de Sarine Ouestrte de Matran 241754Avry-sur-MatranFribourgy.girard@co-sarineouest.ch
Glannaz SamuelLa Brillaz - CorsereyRoute Joseph-Nicolas Mora 201745LentignyFribourgdirection.ep.brillaz@fr.educanet2.ch
GrandjeanFrançoiseACERImpasse de la Condémine 151687Vuisternens-devant-RomontFribourgdirection.ep.rue@fr.educanet2.ch
JeanPhilippeCO de Jolimontrue des Écoles 151700FribourgFribourgphilippe.jean@fr.educanet2.ch
KollyPierreCO du GiblouxRoute des Combes 21726FarvagnyFribourgdirection@co-gibloux.ch
MichelFrançoisCO du BelluardDerrière-les-Remparts 91700FribourgFribourgfrancois.michel@fr.educanet2.ch
MilanVirginieGivisiezRte de l'Epinay 7-9-111762GivisiezFribourgdirection.ep.givisiez@fr.educanet2.ch
MonneyMaria-ElenaCercles scolaires de Sâles et VaulruzPl. de l'Eglise 11625SâlesFribourgdirection.ep.salesvaulruz@fr.educanet2.ch
MonneyMaria-ElenaSâles et VaulruzPl. de l'Eglise 11625SâlesFribourgdirection.ep.salesvaulruz@fr.educanet2.ch
MonpaysChristineGrolley/La SonnazRte de l'école 11772GrolleyFribourgdirection.ep.grolley@fr.educanet2.ch
NanzerJean-DanielCO de la Veveysechemin des Crêts 91618Châtel-St-DenisFribourgdirection@coveveyse.ch
PerroudFrédéricLe Mouret + TreyvauxPlace de l'Eglise 601724Le MouretFribourgdirection.ep.lemouret@fr.educanet2.ch
Piccand TissotSoniaEcole primaire BelfauxCh. des Ecoliers 71782BelfauxFribourgdirection.ep.belfaux@fr.educanet2.ch
PochonMichelEcole Terre-lune, NeyruzRte de Romont 61740Neyruz/FRFribourgmichel.pochon@fr.educanet2.ch
PréelAnne-ClaudeBas-Intyamon - GrandvillardCh.de la Buchille731630BulleFribourganneclaude.preel@fr.educanet2.ch
RimeDenisEcole primaire BrocRue des Ecoles 11636BrocFribourgdenis.rime@fr.educanet2.ch
RodyFrédéricCercle scolaire Echarles-Marsens-VuippensRoute des Bugnons 251633MarsensFribourgdirection.ep.echarlens-marsens-sorens@fr.educanet2.ch
SugnauxStéphaneEtablissement scolaire de VuadensPlace de l'Ecole 251628VuadensFribourgstephane.sugnaux@fr.educanet2.ch
Vienny GuerryChantalCO DomdidierRte des Vuarines 41 CP 561564DomdidierFribourgdirection@co-domdidier.ch
WyssNicoleMorat et environs Längmatt 63280MoratFribourgnicole.wyss@fr.educanet2.ch
BassetAlainCO Pinchatch. Poluzzi 501227CarougeGenèvealain.basset@etat.ge.ch
BeerMurielHugo-de-SengerRue Dizerens 261205GenèveGenèvemuriel.beer@edu.ge.ch
BertoliPierre-AntoineCollège de VuillonnexChemin de Sous-le-Clos 31232ConfignonGenèvepierre-antoine.bertoli@etat.ge.ch
BischofbergerPierreCO CAYLAChemin William Lescaze1203GenèveGenèvepierre.bischofberger@etat.ge.ch
BouchoudOlivierFranchises / Liotard / VieusseuxRte des Franchises 541203GenèveGenèveolivier.bouchoud@edu.ge.ch
BrandtStéphaneEP de La Roseraie15, Rue des Peupliers1205GenèveGenèvestephane.brandt@etat.ge.ch
BrunantMaximeCO RenardChemin des Lézards, 241219Le LignonGenèvemaxime.brunant@etat.ge.ch
BurnandFrankCollège des Colombièreschemin des Colombières, 41290VersoixGenèvefrank.burnand@etat,ge,ch
CapolarelloDanielaTambourine/ Troinex/Vigne-Rouge337 rue de la Tambourine1227CarougeGenèvedaniela.capolarello@edu.ge.ch
CaronWandaEn-Sauvy40, av. du curé Baud1212Grand-LancyGenèvewanda.caron@edu.ge.ch
CattaniPaoloCycle des Voirets22 ch. des Voirets1212Grand-LancyGenèvepaolo.cattani@edu.ge.ch
ChudzinskiSalvatoreBellevue-Genthodplace des Aiglettes 1293BellevueGenèvesalvatore.chudzinski@edu.ge.ch
CornazPhilippeLully/Laconnex/Soralroute de Soral 1521233BernexGenèvephilippe.cornaz@edu.ge.ch
DenonfouxArianeTattes/Gros-ChêneRue du Comte-Géraud 261213OnexGenèveariane.denonfoux@edu.ge.ch
Durouvenoz Gans de St PréPascalConfignon-Cressy6, chemin de Tréchaumont1232ConfignonGenèvepascal.durouvenoz-gans-destpre@edu.ge.ch
FalquetGabrielleLibellules/Aïre16, ch. de l'Usineà Gazz1219ChâtelaineGenèvegabrielle.falquet@edu.ge.ch
ForgnoneChristianMarcelly/Pont-Bochet10, ch. de Marcelly1226ThônexGenèvechristian.forgnone@edu.ge.ch
FranzenLudovicLes GenêtsCh. Sous-Bois, 1-31202GenèveGenèveludovic.franzen@edu.ge.ch
Gobet-MahlerCorinneVal d'Arve13, Rue Daniel-Gevril1227CarougeGenèvecorinne.gobet-mahler@edu.ge.ch
Haus SchneuwlyCatherineBalexert-Bourquin-Châtelaine15, av du Pailly1219ChâtelaineGenèvecatherine.haus-schneuwly@edu.ge.ch
HoulmannPatrickCollège de la Seymaz36, av. A.-M.-Mirany1225Chêne-BourgGenèvepatrick.houlmann@etat.ge.ch
IndermühleFrédéricCO Aubépinerue de l'Aubépine 211205GenèveGenèvefrederic.indermuehle@etat.ge.ch
Jaquemet DrezenChristinePetit-Senn/Floraire/Place Favre13 avenue Petit-Senn 1225Chêne-BourgGenèvechristine.jaquemet-drezen@edu.ge.ch
JostRolandAvully/Aire-la-Ville/Athenaz/Cartigny/Chancy35 Rte d'Avully1237AvullyGenèveroland.jost@edu.ge.ch
KleinmannNicolasCollège de la FlorenceChemin du Velours 161231ConchesGenèvenicolas.kleinmann@etat.ge.ch
LandenbergueNathalieCaroline-Morgines Rue des Bossons 741213Petit-LancyGenèvenathalie.landenbergue@edu.ge.ch
LebedeffJeanAvanchets13, rue du Grand-Bay1220Les AvanchetsGenèvejean.lebedeff@edu.ge.ch
Lehmann Favre SandraLe Lignon 24 Place du Lignon1219Le LignonGenèvesandra.lehmann-favre@edu.ge.ch
MeintassisStylianosONEX-PARC7, rue des Bossons1213OnexGenèvestylianos.meintassis@edu.ge.ch
MetralJérômeC.O. GoletteRue de la Golette 171217MeyrinGenèvejerome.metral@etat.ge.ch
MorandLéonardCollège des Coudriers15 A, av. de Joli-Mont1209GenèveGenèveleonard.morand@etat.ge.ch
MüllerBenoîtCO du Foron43 chemin du Foron1226ThônexGenèvebenoit.muller@etat.ge.ch
OrtelFabiennePré-du-Camp / Arare / Serves /Saconnex d'Arve11, rte des Chevaliers-de-Malte1228Plan-les-OuatesGenèvefabienne.ortel@edu.ge.ch
Paparou-LaplacePauleCO Drize8, rte de Drize1227CarougeGenèvepaule.paparou-laplace@etat.ge.ch
PatruccoGilbertCO Sécheron1-3, av. Blanc1202GenèveGenèvegilbert.patrucco@etat.ge.ch
PerezAugustinLe Corbusier/Contamines2 rue Le Corbusier1208GenèveGenèveaugustin.perez@edu.ge.ch
PochonDanielCollège du MaraisRoute de Loëx 221213OnexGenèvedaniel.pochon@etat.ge.ch
RiedwegBernardPalettes Bachet60 av. des communes réunies1212Grand LancyGenèvebernard.riedweg@edu.ge.ch
Rielle PégatoquetNatachaCO MontbrillantRue de Montbrillant 291201GenèveGenèvenatacha.rielle-pegatoquet@etat.ge.ch
RojasFernandoCollège des Grandes-Communes20, ch. Gérard-de-Ternier1213Petit-LancyGenèvefernando.rojas@etat.ge.ch
RolfoJacquesEtablissement primaire Grand-Saconnex Village / Place / Pregny-ChambésyRoute de Colovrex 31 1218Le Grand-Saconnex Genèvejacques.rolfo@edu.ge.ch
SmahiElisabethGradelle5 ch Pré du Couvent1224Chêne-BougeriesGenèveelisabeth.smahi@etat.ge.ch
StoccoFrançoisRobert-Hainard / LuchepeletCh. de Saule 1201233BernexGenèvefrancois.stocco@edu.ge.ch
Van der BentRenéeCO BOIS-CARANChemin de Bois-Caran 401245Collonge-BelleriveGenèverenee.vanderbent@etat.ge.ch
BandelierPatrickCollège ThurmannSous-Bellevue 152900PorrentruyJurapatrick.bandelier@ju.educanet2.ch
ComteAndréEcole secondaire de la Haute-SorneChampterez 162854BassecourtJuradirection@eshs.ch
EberlinSégolèneEP FontenaisEn Combas 2762902FontenaisJurasegolene.eberlin@ju.educanet2.ch
EyenVincentES Le NoirmontRue des Collèges 42340Le NoirmontJuradir.es@noirmont.ch
FromaigeatChristopheCollège de DelémontAvenue de la Gare 72800DelémontJuracfr@coldel.org
GerberSébastienCollège ThurmannSous-Bellevue 152900PorrentruyJurasebastien.gerber@ju.educanet2.ch
GrandjeanGilles ES Les BreuleuxPépinière 42345Les BreuleuxJuragilles.grandjean@ju.educanet2.ch
KamberPatriceESVT - 2824 VicquesPâquerettes 22822CourrouxJuradirection@esvalterbi.ch
MilaniDanielCollège de DelémontAvenue de la Gare 72800DelémontJuradaniel.milani@ju.educanet2.ch
NicoletLaurentEcoles primaire et secondaire de Saignelégierch. des Primevères 152350SaignelégierJuralaurent.nicolet@ju.educanet2.ch
SchliengerJacquesCollège StockmarAuguste Cuenin 112900PorrentruyJuracollegestockmar@hotmail.com
WidmerJacquesEcoles de CourrendlinChemin des Ecoliers 42830CourrendlinJurajacques.widmer@ju.educanet2.ch
AebyKarineCSRCRue Lancelot 12023GorgierNeuchâtelkarine.aeby@rpn.ch
ArlettazPierreEorén MailAv. de Bellevaux 522000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelpierre.arlettaz@rpn.ch
AugsburgerAlexandreEcole obligatoire/secteur ouest EOCFAv. des Forges 182300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelalexandre.augsburger@n.ch
BabeyRomualdEcole Jean-Jacques RousseauPlace Longereuse2114FleurierNeuchâtelromuald.babey@rpn.ch
BauenGérardéorén-MailBellevaux 522000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelgerard.bauen@rpn.ch
BergerChristianEcole obligatoire Région Neuchâtel - Centre des TerreauxTerreaux 122000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelchristian.berger@rpn.ch
BrissatRaphaëléorén, Bas-LacTertres 52074MarinNeuchâtelraphael.brissat@rpn.ch
BuschiniJean-MichelEOCF secteur sudRue du Collège 32316Les Ponts-de-MartelNeuchâteljean-michel.buschini@rpn.ch
Cattin RuprechtAnne-LiseEorén La CôteRue de Lac 32034PeseuxNeuchâtelanne-lise.cattinruprecht@rpn.ch
CavaleriVincentEOCF - Secteur NordProgrès 292300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelvincent.cavaleri@ne.ch
ColombThierryéorén Bas-LacGrand-Rue 372072Saint-BlaiseNeuchâtelthierry.colomb@rpn.ch
CorciuloPier PaoloCSVRChasseral 32053CernierNeuchâtelpierpaolo.corciulo@ne.ch
CosandierPascalEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, secteur NordRue du Progrès 292300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelpascal.cosandier@ne.ch
DiazSarahEOCFRue du Progrès 292300la Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelsarah.diaz@ne.ch
EggerJean-Claudeéorén-C2TAllée du 700e2525Le LanderonNeuchâteljean-claude.egger@rpn.ch
FivazVincentCercle scolaire le LocleHôtel de ville 52400Le LocleNeuchâtelvincent.fivaz@rpn.ch
FournierAlainEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds (EOCF)Rue de Beau-Site 112300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelalain.fournier@ne.ch
GirodAnne-Christineéorén_Bas-Lacgrand rue 372072Saint-BlaiseNeuchâtelanne-christine.girod@rpn.ch
GuyotFabienEOCFAvenue des Forges 182300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelfabien.guyot@ne.ch
HaslerChristineCentre scolaire des TerreauxRue des Terreaux 122000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelchristine.hasler@rpn.ch
HildThierryCercle scolaire Le LocleHôtel-de-Ville 52400Le LocleNeuchâtelthierry.hild@rpn.ch
HumairXavieréorénAv. du 1er-Mars 22000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelxavier.humair@rpn.ch
JankoIsabelCentre des Deux ThiellesAllée du 700ème 2525Le LanderonNeuchâtelisabel.janko@rpn.ch
JubinDenisCercle Scolaire Le LocleHôtel-de-Ville 52400Le LocleNeuchâteldenis.jubin@rpn.ch
KrebsEtienneCSVRChasseral 32053CernierNeuchâteletienne.krebs@ne.ch
LeontiGabriellaCsllHôtel-de-Ville 52400Le LocleNeuchâtelgabriella.leonti@rpn.ch
MeierCorinneCSVRRue Chasseral 32053CernierNeuchâtelcorinne.meier@ne.ch
MesserliStefanCSRCLancelot 12023GorgierNeuchâtelstefan.messerli@rpn.ch
MiserezOlivierEOCFProgrès 292300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelolivier.miserez@ne.ch
MullerYannEOCF SUDDr-Kern 142300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelyann.muller@ne.ch
NadigSilvioéorén, centre de la CôteRue du Lac 32034PeseuxNeuchâtelsilvio.nadig@rpn.ch
OffrediEnzoCentre de la Côte - éorénRue du Lac 32034PeseuxNeuchâtelenzo.offredi@rpn.ch
PipozCyrilEorén_Centre du MailAvenue de Bellevaux 522000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelcyril.pipoz@rpn.ch
ReyDenisEcole jean-Jacques RousseauPlace Longereuse2114FleurierNeuchâteldenis.rey@rpn.ch
RobertIsabelleéorén-TerreauxRue des Terreaux 122000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelisabelle.robert@rpn.ch
Robert-VoirolMélanieEOCFForges 182300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelmelanie.robert-voirol@ne.ch
SchüpbachLaurentCSRCLancelot 12023GorgierNeuchâtellschupbach@rpn.ch
SimonRaphaëlCentre de la Côte - éorénRue du Lac 32034PeseuxNeuchâtelraphael.simon@rpn.ch
Simon-VermotFrançoiseCercle scolaire Les Cerisiersrue Lancelot 12023GorgierNeuchâtelfrancoise.simon@rpn.ch
SourgetFabriceCercle scolaire de Val-de-RuzRue de Chasseral 32053CernierNeuchâtelfabrice.sourget@ne.ch
Stampbach AebischerAudeCollège de BellevueEcole obligatoire / Secteur SudDr.-Kern 142300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelaude.stampbachaebischer@ne.ch
TannerFlorenceCSVRChasseral 52053CernierNeuchâtelflorence.tanner@ne.ch
ToffolonChristineéorén Bas-LacTertres 52074Marin-EpagnierNeuchâtelchristine.toffolon@rpn.ch
VermotJulienEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-FondsRue du Docteur-Kern 142300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâteljulien.vermot@ne.ch
VisinandFrançoisEorén_Centre du MailAvenue de Bellevaux 522000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelfrancois.visinand@rpn.ch
WexsteenPierre Centre scolaire de Colombier et environs CESCOLEAv. de Longueville 112013ColombierNeuchâtelpierre.wexsteen@rpn.ch
WinklerLaurentéorén-C2TAllée du 700e 2525Le LanderonNeuchâtellaurent.winkler@rpn.ch
ZennaroLilianeCSLLHôtel-de-Ville 52400Le LocleNeuchâtelliliane.zennaro@rpn.ch
BelloniStelioScuola Media BalernaCP 3626828BalernaTessinstelio.belloni@edu.ti.ch
BianchettiDanieleScuola media Locarno1Via R. Simen 546600LocarnoTessindaniele.bianchetti@edu.ti.ch
BignascaClaudioScuola media PregassonaVia Terzerina6963LuganoTessinclabig@bluewin.ch
BooFabrizioSM AcquarossaComprovasco6716AcquarossaTessinfabrizio.boo@edu.ti.ch
BottaniRobertoScuola media GravesanoScuola media6929GravesanoTessinroberto.bottani@edu.ti.ch
BulettiFabrizioScuola Media Breganzonavia Camara 596932BreganzonaTessinfabrizio.buletti@edu.ti.ch
CalòMarcoScuola Media BarbengoVia Soreso 66917BarbengoTessinmarco.calo@edu.ti.ch
CesariniGiorgioScuola Media TessereteVia Gola di Lago6950TessereteTessingiorgio.cesarini@edu.ti.ch
CiannameaDarioScuole medie CastioneCarrale di Bergamo6532CastioneTessindario.ciannamea@edu.ti.ch
CogoliFabioScuola Media Lugano Centroviale C.Cattaneo 46900LuganoTessinfabio.cogoli@edu.ti.ch
CostiMarcoSM Ambrìvia alle Scuole 26775AmbrìTessinmarco.costi@edu.ti.ch
CrivelliErcoleIstituto Scuole Comunali di SavosaCasella postale 4576942SavosaTessindirezionescuole@savosa.ch
De GasparoClaudiaScuola media di CamignoloCP 366804BironicoTessinclaudia.degasparo@edu.ti.ch
FerrariLucaScuola Media GordolaCP 1526596GordolaTessinluca.ferrari@edu.ti.ch
FilippiniLucaSM Stabiovia Ligornetto 126855StabioTessinluca.filippini@edu.ti.ch
FontanaSergioSme Morbio InferioreVia Franscini,6834Morbio InferioreTessinsergio.fontana@edu.ti.ch
FormentiCarloIstituto scolastico comunale ChiassoVia Balestra 16828ChiassoTessincarlo.formenti@chiasso.ch
FregniMichelScuola Media Giubiascovia Fabrizia 136512GiubiascoTessinmichel.fregni@edu.ti.ch
GhislettaMauro Scuola media Massagnovia Cabione 226900MassagnoTessinmauro.ghisletta@edu.ti.ch
GilardiGiorgioIstituto scolastico comunale di AsconaVia delle scuole 26612AsconaTessingilardi@ascona.ch
GobbiPatrickScuola Media Lugano 2-Bessovia al Nido 156900LuganoTessinpatrick.gobbi@edu.ti.ch
HeroldLucaScuola Media Biascavia Stefano Franscini 216710BiascaTessinluca.herold@edu.ti.ch
IaquintaPaoloScuola media di MinusioVia Vignascia 16648MinusioTessinpaolo.iaquinta@edu.ti.ch
ImbertiMarikaCugnasco-GerraVia Terricciuole 1656516Cugnasco-GerraTessinmarika.imberti@cugnasco-gerra.ch
LironiRobertoScuola Media Bediglioravia Cantonale -6981BediglioraTessinroberto.lironi@edu.ti.ch
MaddalenaPierangeloScuola media Bellinzona 1Via Lavizzari 36500BellinzonaTessinpierangelo.maddalena@edu.ti.ch
MainardiBixioscuola media LosoneVia Primore 136616LosoneTessinbixio.mainardi@edu.ti.ch
MoresiMarcovia alle Scuole 496946Ponte CapriascaTessindir.se.ptecapriasca@ticino.com
PieracciCosimoScuola media di ChiassoScuola media di Chiasso, via S.Balestra 1, 6830 Chiasso (TI)6830ChiassoTessincosimo.pieracci@edu.ti.ch
Riccio MelenaConcettaSM LodrinoVia Cantone 256527LodrinoTessinconcetta.riccio@edu.ti.ch
RognaAnitaSME ViganelloVia Boscioro 76962ViganelloTessinanita.rogna@edu.ti.ch
RossiMarcoIstituto Scolastico Comunale StabioScuola obbligatoria6855StabioTessinmarco.rossi@stabio.ch
SoldiniAntonioSI/SE Lamone-Cadempinovia Sirana 776814LamoneTessinse.lamone@bluewin.ch
UccelliMassimoScuola Media Cadenazzo Viravia ai prati grandi 26593CadenazzoTessinmassimo.uccelli@edu.ti.ch
ValsangiacomoAlbertoScuola Media MendrisioVia Mola 6850MendrisioTessinalberto.valsangiacomo@edu.ti.ch
ViscontiniFabrizioScuola media Giornico6745GiornicoTessinfabrizio.viscontini@edu.ti.ch
von FeltenAndreaScuola media di Canobbiovia Trevano 25, cp 686952CanobbioTessinandrea.vonfelten@edu.ti.ch
ZappaMauroScuola media di AgnoVia Ginnasio 226982AgnoTessinmauro.zappa@edu.ti.ch
AymonGérardCycle d'Orientation du Val d'HérensRue Principale 251982EuseigneValaiscoherens_dir@bluewin.ch
BerrutFrankEIVI (Ecole intercommunale de la vallée d'Illiez)Place du Collège 4, CP 421873Val-d'IlliezValaisdirection@eivi.educanet2.ch
BerthouzozYvesEcoles de ContheyRoute de Savoie 541975St-SéverinValaisdirection.ecoles@conthey.ch
BinerDanielaInstitut Notre-Dame de Lourdes SierreRte du Simplon 133960SierreValaisdaniela.biner@ndl-sierre.ch
BonvinFlorentinEP GrôneRue de la Piscine 23979GrôneValaisdirp.grone@vs.educanet2.ch
BourbanClaudyEcoles de la scolarité obligatoire de NendazCP 221996Basse-NendazValaisdirco.nendaz@vs.educanet2.ch
BruttinSteveCO LiddesRoute des Liddes 83960SierreValaisdirco.liddes@vs.educanet2.ch
CarronLouisécoles primaires de Fullyrue de la Poste 38 1926FullyValaisdirection@ecoles.fully.ch
Constantin-ZuffereyGenevièveAnniviers (VS)direction@ecoleanniviers.ch3961VissoieValaisdirection@ecoleanniviers.ch
CoptBertrandEcoles de Collombey-MurazRte de Collombey-le-Grand 1 / Case postale 2301868CollombeyValaisdirection.ecoles@collombey-muraz.ch
CouturierNicoleCO de St-GuérinAvenue du Petit-Chasseur 431950SionValaisnicole.couturier@cosg.ch
DarbellaySamuelEcoles primaires de St-MauriceCP 1271890St-MauriceValaissamuel.darbellay@vs.educanet2.ch
DarbellaySamuelEcoles primaires de St-MauriceCP 1271890St-MauriceValaissamuel.darbellay@vs.educanet2.ch
DelaloyeFrançoisEcole primaireCP 121908RiddesValaisdirp.riddes@vs.educanet2.ch
DorsazMichel CO de Fully1926FullyValaismichel.dorsaz@educanet2.ch
DucGéraldCO de GoubingChemin des Collines 273960SierreValaisduc.gerald@tvs2net.ch
DumoulinMariusEcoles de SavièseCP 641965SavièseValaismarius.dumoulin@saviese.ch
DumoulinPatrickEcoles primaires BagnesCollège 171934Le ChâbleValaisdirp.bagnes@vs.educanet2.ch
EvéquozThierryEtablissement enfantin et primaire de VétrozCP 611963VétrozValaisdirection.ecoles@vetroz.ch
GaillardXavierCollège Derborence, Cycle d'orientation régionalChemin de la Chapelle 61964ContheyValaisdirecteur@coderborence.ch
GrandjeanAlainCollège de la TuilerieCollège de la Tuilerie, CP 1271890St-Maurice Valaisdirection@collegetuilerie.ch
Grandjean BöhmMichelleEcole primaire SaxonRue des Lantses 51907SaxonValaisdirp.saxon@vs.educanet2.ch
HéritierPierre-AlainCO des CollinesCh. des Collines 271950SionValaisdirection@collines.ch
HirozJean-MichelEcole de VollègesChemin de la Morintze 11941VollègesValaisdirecole.admin@volleges.ch
LaterzaVéroniqueDirection des écoles primaires1937OrsièresValaisdirection.epo@netplus.ch
MaretAlainCO Bagnes-Vollègesch du Collège 171934Le ChâbleValaiscobagnesdir@dransnet.ch
MendicinoStéphanieCentre scolaire de MontanaRte des Sommets de Crans 253963Crans-MontanaValaissmendicino@bluewin.ch
MétraillerRolandEcoles d'AyentCase postale 671966AyentValaisdirection.ecoles@ayent.ch
MorisodMichaelEcoles primaires et enfantines de MontheyAv. de l'Europe 301870MontheyValaismichael.morisod@monthey.ch
MoulinChristianEcole Primaire de LeytronCP 121912LeytronValaisdirp.leytron@vs.educanet2.ch
PignatPierre-AlainEcoles du Haut-LacAv. de la Gare 31, CP 2721896VouvryValaisdirection@edhl.ch
PralongMoniqueEPVHRue Principale 251982EuseigneValaisdirp.herens@vs.educanet2.ch
Rey-BelletNicolasCO MontheyTonkin 281870MontheyValaisdirection@comonthey.ch
RoduitPierre-AndréEcole primaireAv. des Comtes de Savoie 1091913SaillonValaisdirp.saillon@vs.educanet2.ch
RudazPatrickCycle d'Orientation Régional de GrôneRue Centrale 1153979GrôneValaisdirection@cogrone.ch
SaillenPierreEcoles du Haut-LacAvenue de la Gare 311896VouvryValaisadjoint.saillen@edhl.ch
SierroLilyMiège-Venthône-VeyrasC.C.Olsommer 93968VeyrasValaisdirp.miegeventhoneveyras@vs.educanet2.ch
TerrettazPhilippeCO LeytronRUe du Collège CP 461912LeytronValaisdirection@col.coreg.ch
TheuxNicolasCycle d'Orienttion d'OctodureRue du Simplon 1 - CP 1991920Martigny 1Valaisnicolas.theux@vs.educanet2.ch
TornayJean-MichelEcole Régionale de la Vallée d'Entremont Orsières (ERVEO)Route des Ecoles 401937OrsièresValaisdirco.entremont@vs.educanet2.ch
VannaySuzanneEcoles du Haut-LacAvenue de la Gare 311896VouvryValaisadjointe.vannay@edhl.ch
Witschi DayerMonikaMontheyAve de la Gare 171870MontheyValaismonika.witschi@vs.educanet2.ch
WyssenRenéEcole primaireAv. de l'Europe 301870MontheyValaisrene.wyssen@vs.educanet2.ch
ZiehliEvelineEcoles du Haut-LacAvenue de la Gare 311896VouvryValaisadjointe.ziehli@edhl.ch
ZuffereyJacquesDirection des écoles de SierreAdministration communale CP 963960SierreValaisjacques.zufferey@sierre.ch
AndresMarinaEPS Pays-d'EnhautCP1901660Château-d'OexVaudmarina.andres@vd.ch
ArmandJean-FrançoisEP Prilly, Romanel, Jouxtens-MézeryPlace du Collège 31008PrillyVaudjean-francois.armand@vd.ch
Baselgia DucrauxEdithEPS OllonCollège Perrosalle1867OllonVaudedith.baselgia@vd.ch
BatoriFrédéricEPS Cossonay-PenthalazPré aux moines 51304CossonayVaudfrederic.batori@vd.ch
BaudCorinneEPS de Chavornay et environsLe Verneret 121373ChavornayVaudcorinne.baud@vd.ch
BerdozChristianEPS Corsier sur Vevey et environsCP 711804Corsier-sur-VeveyVaudchristian.berdoz@vd.ch
BerneyGeorgesES Yverdon Léon-MichaudRue Léon-Michaud 31441Yverdon-les-BainsVaudgeorges.berney@vd.ch
Blanc-DélyMartineES FB de Felice, Yverdon-les-Bainsrue Jean-André Venel 40 1400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudmartine.blanc@vd.ch
BlaserPhilippeEPS RolleAvenue Général-Guisan 231180RolleVaudphilippe.blaser@vd.ch
BohnenblustClaudeEPS GrandsonRue du Jura 14 - case postale 581422Grandson 1Vaudclaude.bohnenblust@vd.ch
BorgeaudJean FrançoisEPS Béthusy - LausanneAv. de Béthusy 71005LausanneVaudjean-francois.borgeaud@lausanne.ch
BornandSébastienEPS Blonay-St-LégierCh. de Bahyse 141807BlonayVaudsebastien.bornand@vd.ch
BovardMichelEPS Centre LavauxRte du Verney 221070PuidouxVaudmichel.bovard@vd.ch
BoyerCaroleEP Renens-EstAv. du 24-Janvier 241020RenensVaudcarole.boyer@vd.ch
BrélazMichelEPS Aubonne et environsLe Château1170AubonneVaudmichel.brelaz@vd.ch
CavinYvesEPS MoudonAv de Lucens 3b - CP 651510MoudonVaudyves.cavin@vd.ch
CherubiniMicheleESOLRue de la Gare 21863Le SépeyVaudmichele.cherubini@vd.ch
ConusJean-DanielEPS Lausanne Isabelle-de-MontolieuChemin des Abeilles 111010LausanneVaudjean-daniel.conus@lausanne.ch
DemierrePierre-AlainES Echallens - Trois-SapinsRue du Collège 6 - CP 511040EchallensVaudpierrealain.demierre@vd.educanet2.ch
Descoeudres FabienEP VeveyRue du Torrent 271800VeveyVaudfabien.descoeudres@vd.ch
DottrensJean-MarcEPS SavignyRte de Mollie-Margot 71073SavignyVaudjean-marc.dottrens@vd.ch
DubouxPhilippesecondaire de Payerne et environscase postale 1551530PayerneVaudphilippe.duboux@vd.ch
Ducommun-dit-BoudryPhilippeESEP - VaudChemin de la Tour 551263CrassierVaudphilippe.ducommun-dit-boudry@vd.ch
DucretMarcLa Tour-de-PeilzRue du Collège 61814La Tour-de-PeilzVaudmarc.ducret@vd.ch
FagueSébastienEtablissement secondaire de PullyCh. du Fau-Blanc 15, CP 1271009PullyVaudsebastien.fague@vd.ch
FavreWillyEtablissement primaire et secondaire d' Apples-Bière et environsRte de Cottens 17, 1143ApplesVaudwilly.favre@vd.ch
FournandAnneEtablissement primaire de Morges Estavenue de Chanel, 511110MorgesVaudanne.fournand@vd.ch
FretzZabouEPS VeveyRue du Collège 30, Case postale 3841800VeveyVaudzabou.fretz@vd.ch
GavilletPatrickEPS Villeneuve Haut-LacRoute de la Tour Rouge 71844VilleneuveVaudpatrick.gavillet1@vd.ch
Grandjean LüthiFlorianeprimaire et secondaire des BergièresAv. Bergières 441004LausanneVaudfloriane.grandjean@lausanne.ch
Gschwind Pierre-EtienneEtablissement secondaire de CoppetEn Rojalets, Rte de Founex311296CoppetVaudpierre-etienne.gschwind@vd.ch
GuillodPhilippeNyon Roche-Combechemin de Prélaz 51260Nyon Vaudphilippe.guillod@vd.ch
GuyazMichelMon-Repos Av. de Béthusy 121005LausanneVaudmichel.guyaz@lausanne.ch
HaslebacherMichelChamberonne/CheseauxDerrière-la-Ville 31033CheseauxVaudmichel.haslebacher@vd.ch
HermannPierre-AlainEPS AigleBoîte postale 3391860AigleVaudpierre-alain.hermann@vd.ch
HürstJean-FrançoisPrimaire Edmond-Gilliard à Yverdon-les-BainsRue Pestalozzi 21400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudjean-francois.huerst@vd.ch
JacotPhilippeEtablissement primaire de Pully-Paudex-BelmontChemin du Fau-Blanc 15, case postale 1891009PullyVaudphilippe.jacot@vd.ch
JauninNathalieEP de Lausanne-PrélazCh. de Renens 11004LausanneVaudnathalie.jaunin@lausanne.ch
LaggerSimonEPS Genolier et environsChemin de la Brégentenaz 111272GenolierVaudsimon.lagger@vd.ch
MauronPascaleNyon primairech. Prélaz 51260NyonVaudpascale.mauron@vd.ch
MeierFrançoisePrimaire PestalozziRue Pestalozzi 2 1400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudfrancoise.meier@vd.ch
Merino de TiedraValérieEP Renens-OuestRue du Bugnon 11020RenensVaudvalerie.merino-de-tiedra@vd.ch
Morier-GenoudGéraldEPS de Mézières et environsch du Raffort 111083MézièresVaudgerald.morier-genoud@vd.ch
NaterSébastienEps BexCh. Pré de la Cible 31880BexVaudsebastien.nater@vd.ch
NicollierPhilippeLausanne - VillamontCh. des Magnolias 61005LausanneVaudphilippe.nicollier@lausanne.ch
OlivierHubertLausanne-C.F.RamuzEntre-Bois 13 bis1018LausanneVaudhubert.olivier@lausanne.ch
PerrinMireilleEPS CrissierMarcolet 421023CrissierVaudmireille.perrin@vd.ch
PerrinOlivierEPS La Sarraz-Veyron-VenogeRue des Guébettes 21315La SarrazVaudolivier.perrin@vd.ch
PerroudNathaliePrimaire de VeveyRue du Torrent 271800VeveyVaudnathalie.perroud@vd.ch
PierretMarianneBercher-Plateau du JoratRte de Fey 161038BercherVaudmarianne.pierret@vd.ch
PonnazOlivierEPS de Chavannes-près-Renens et de St-SulpiceAv. Concorde 11022Chavannes-près-RenensVaudolivier.ponnaz@vd.ch
RosaJavierEP Gimel-EtoyCommunaux 11163EtoyVaudjavier.rosa@vd.ch
RossierCédricGland secondairerue du Collège1196GlandVaudcedric.rossier@vd.ch
SchlaeppiLucES Morges-BeausobreCh. de la Grosse Pierre 11110MorgesVaudluc.schlaeppi@vd.ch
ThuillardBettinaEP GlandChemin de la Perroude 11196GlandVaudbettina.thuillard@vd.ch
TrollietChristinePrimaire de CoppetChemin du Chaucey 71296CoppetVaudchristine.trolliet@vd.ch
TrollietMichelLausanne-BelvédèreCh. des Croix-Rouges 241007LausanneVaudmichel.trolliet2@lausanne.ch
UebelhartPatrickSt-Prex et environsRue du Cherrat 71162St-PrexVaudpatrick.uebelhart@vd.ch
VidmerPhilippeEP Echallens - Emile GardazCh. du Grand Record 50A, CP 761040EchallensVaudphilippe.vidmer@vd.ch
ViguetNicolasEP Echallens -Emile GardazGrand Record 50A1040EchallensVaudnicolas.viguet@vd.ch
WettsteinJulienEPS Begnins-l'EsplanadeCP 541268BegninsVaudjulien.wettstein@vd.ch
WichtMarcEP Coteau-Fleuri Ch. de la Grangette 771010LausanneVaudmarc.wicht@lausanne.ch
ZbindenAlfredEPS Préverenges et environsrue du Collège 41028PréverengesVaudalfred.zbinden@vd.ch
ZombathDanielleprimaire de Beaulieu, LausanneAvenue des Bergières 171004LausanneVauddanielle.zombath@vd.ch