ANNUAIRE

       
NOMPRENOMETABLISSEMENTNPLOCALITECANTONCOURRIEL
AebyKarineCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRC2023GorgierNeuchâtelkarine.aeby@rpn.ch
AguetArnaudRenens-Ouest1020RenensVaudarnaud.aguet@vd.ch
AlvarezVéroniqueTour/Pommier1218le Grand-SaconnexGenèveveronique.alvarez-restrepo@edu.ge.ch
AmbrosiniCarloScuola Media Cevio6675CevioTessincarlo.ambrosini@edu.ti.ch
AndresMarinaEPS Château-d'Oex-Pays-d'Enhaut1660Château-d'OexVaudmarina.andres@vd.ch
ArlettazPierreéorén - Centre du Mail2000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelpierre.arlettaz@rpn.ch
ArmandJean-FrançoisEP Prilly, Romanel, Jouxtens-Mézery1008PrillyVaudjean-francois.armand@vd.ch
AugsburgerAlexandreEcole obligatoire/secteur Ouest EOCF2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelalexandre.augsburger@ne.ch
AymonGérardCycle d'Orientation du Val d'Hérens1982EuseigneValaiscoherens_dir@bluewin.ch
BabeyRomualdEcole Jean-Jacques Rousseau2114FleurierNeuchâtelromuald.babey@rpn.ch
BandelierPatrickCollège Thurmann2900PorrentruyJurapatrick.bandelier@ju.educanet2.ch
Baselgia DucrauxEdithEPS Ollon1867OllonVaudedith.baselgia@vd.ch
BassetAlainCO Pinchat1227CarougeGenèvealain.basset@etat.ge.ch
BauenGérardéorén - Centre du Mail2000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelgerard.bauen@rpn.ch
BaumgartnerLucEP Court2738CourtBernedirection@epcourt.ch
BeerMurielHugo-de-Senger1205GenèveGenèvemuriel.beer@edu.ge.ch
BelloniStelioScuola Media Balerna6828BalernaTessinstelio.belloni@edu.ti.ch
BerrutFrankEIVI (Ecole intercommunale de la vallée d'Illiez)1872TroistorrentsValaisdirection@eivi.educanet2.ch
BersetAnneCorbières-Hauteville-La Roche-Pont-la-Ville1651VillarvolardFribourgdirection.ep.chlrplv@fr.educanet2.ch
BerthouzozYvesEcoles de Conthey1975St-SéverinValaisdirection.ecoles@conthey.ch
BertoliPierre-AntoineCO Vuillonnex1232ConfignonGenèvepierre-antoine.bertoli@etat.ge.ch
BianchettiDanieleScuola media Locarno16600LocarnoTessindaniele.bianchetti@edu.ti.ch
BinerDanielaInstitut Notre-Dame de Lourdes Sierre3960SierreValaisdaniela.biner@ndl-sierre.ch
BischofbergerPierreCO Cayla1203GenèveGenèvepierre.bischofberger@etat.ge.ch
Blanc-DélyMartineES FB de Felice, Yverdon-les-Bains1400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudmartine.blanc@vd.ch
BodenValérieEPS Corsier sur Vevey et environs1804Corsier sur VeveyVaudvalerie.boden@vd.ch
BohnenblustClaudeEPS Grandson1422Grandson 1Vaudclaude.bohnenblust@vd.ch
BoilMichelEcole primaire Porrentruy2900PorrentruyJuramichel.boil@ju.educanet2.ch
BonvinFlorentinCO Grône3979GrôneValaisdirco.grone@vs.educanet2.ch
BorcardNicoleEcole des Rochets1752Villars-sur-GlâneFribourgnicole@borcard.ch
BorgeaudJean FrançoisEPS Cossonay - Penthalaz1304CossonayVaudjean-francois.borgeaud@vd.ch
BornandSébastienEPS Blonay-St-Légier1807BlonayVaudsebastien.bornand@vd.ch
BottaniRobertoScuola media Gravesano6929GravesanoTessinroberto.bottani@edu.ti.ch
BouabbadiHamidEcole Secondaire de Tramelan2720TramelanBernedirection.es@tramelan.ch
BouchoudOlivierFranchises / Liotard / Vieusseux1203GenèveGenèveolivier.bouchoud@edu.ge.ch
BourbanClaudyEcoles de la scolarité obligatoire de Nendaz1996Basse-NendazValaisdirco.nendaz@vs.educanet2.ch
BovardMichelEPS Centre Lavaux1070PuidouxVaudmichel.bovard@vd.ch
BoyerCaroleEP Renens-Est1020RenensVaudcarole.boyer@vd.ch
BrandtStéphaneEP de La Roseraie1205GenèveGenèvestephane.brandt@etat.ge.ch
BrélazMichelEPS Aubonne et environs1170AubonneVaudmichel.brelaz@vd.ch
BrissatRaphaëléorénl - Centre du Bas-Lac2074MarinNeuchâtelraphael.brissat@rpn.ch
BrunantMaximeCO Renard1219Le LignonGenèvemaxime.brunant@etat.ge.ch
BruttinSteveCO Liddes3960SierreValaisdirco.liddes@vs.educanet2.ch
BulettiFabrizioScuola Media Breganzona6932BreganzonaTessinfabrizio.buletti@edu.ti.ch
BurnandFrankCO Colombières1290VersoixGenèvefrank.burnand@etat,ge,ch
BuschiniJean-MichelEOCF, secteur Sud2316Les Ponts-de-MartelNeuchâteljean-michel.buschini@ne.ch
CalòMarcoScuola Media Barbengo6917BarbengoTessinmarco.calo@edu.ti.ch
CantamessaMagaliEP Yverdon-les-Bains - Edmond-Gillard1400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudmagali.cantamessa@vd.ch
CapolarelloDanielaTambourine/ Troinex/Vigne-Rouge1227CarougeGenèvedaniela.capolarello@edu.ge.ch
CaronWandaEn-Sauvy1212Grand-LancyGenèvewanda.caron@edu.ge.ch
CarronLouisécoles primaires de Fully1926FullyValaisdirection@ecoles.fully.ch
CasciottaFrançoiseCercle scolaire Le Locle2400Le LocleNeuchâtelfrancoise.casciotta@rpn.ch
CastellaLaurenceMisery-Courtion1721CourtionFribourglaurence.castella@fr.educanet2.ch
CattaniPaoloCO Voirets1212Grand-LancyGenèvepaolo.cattani@edu.ge.ch
Cattin RuprechtAnne-Liseéorén - Centre de la Côte2034PeseuxNeuchâtelanne-lise.cattinruprecht@rpn.ch
CavaleriVincentEOCF - Secteur Nord2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelvincent.cavaleri@ne.ch
CavinYvesEPS Moudon-Lucens et environs1510MoudonVaudyves.cavin@vd.ch
CesariniGiorgioScuola Media Tesserete6950TessereteTessingiorgio.cesarini@edu.ti.ch
ChallandeStéphaneLa Jogne1637CharmeyFribourgdirection.ep.lajogne@fr.educanet2.ch
CharpillozPascaleEcole Orvin2534OrvinBernedirection.ecole@orvin.ch
ChassotVéroniqueGletterens1544GletterensFribourgdirection.ep.gletterens@fr.educanet2.ch
CherubiniMicheleEPS Les Ormonts-Leysin1863Le SépeyVaudmichele.cherubini@vd.ch
ChevalleyFrançoiseUrsy-Montet1670BionnensFribourgfrancoise.chevalley@fr.educanet2.ch
ChoffatAnne-MarieCS Primaire La Coeuvatte2932CoeuveJuraa.marie.choffat@bluewin.ch
CiannameaDarioScuole medie Castione6532CastioneTessindario.ciannamea@edu.ti.ch
ClémençonMichelEcole cantonale de langue française3015BerneBernemichel.clemencon@eclf.ch
ClémentMoniquePrez-vers-Noréaz/ Noréaz/Ponthaux1746Prez-vers-NoréazFribourgdirection.ep.noreaz@fr.educanet2.ch
ClivazFrédéricEcole des Village Crans-Montana, Lens, Icogne3971Chermignon d'en BasValaisdirev@cransmontana.ch
CogoliFabioScuola Media Lugano Centro6900LuganoTessinfabio.cogoli@edu.ti.ch
ColombThierryéorén - Centre du Bas-Lac2072Saint-BlaiseNeuchâtelthierry.colomb@rpn.ch
ComteLaurentCycle d'Orientation de Bulle1630BulleFribourgdirection.bulle@co-gruyere.ch
Constantin-ZuffereyGenevièveFondation Pérène2800DelémontJuragenevieve.constantin@perene.ch
ConusJean-DanielEPS Lausanne Isabelle-de-Montolieu1010LausanneVaudjean-daniel.conus@lausanne.ch
CoptBertrandEcoles de Collombey-Muraz1868CollombeyValaisdirection.ecoles@collombey-muraz.ch
CorbatYvesprimaire de Vernier-Village1214VernierGenèveyves.corbat@edu.ge.ch
CorciuloPier PaoloCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVR2053CernierNeuchâtelpierpaolo.corciulo@ne.ch
CornazPhilippeLully/Laconnex/Soral1233BernexGenèvephilippe.cornaz@edu.ge.ch
CorpatauxBernardEcole primaire de Romont1680RomontFribourgdirection.ep.romont@fr.educanet2.ch
CorthésyMyriamEP Morges Est1110MorgesVaudmyriam.corthesy@vd.ch
CosandierPascalEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, EOCF, secteur Nord2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelpascal.cosandier@ne.ch
Costa-RubinIsabelleEP Lausanne - Coteau-Fleuri1010LausanneVaudisabelle.costa-rubin@vd.ch
CostiMarcoSM Ambrì6775AmbrìTessinmarco.costi@edu.ti.ch
CottingStéphanieEcole primaire de Marly1723MarlyFribourgstephanie.cotting@fr.educanet2.ch
CouturierNicoleCO de St-Guérin1950SionValaisnicole.couturier@cosg.ch
CrausazOlivierCO de la Glâne1680RomontFribourgdirection@co-glane.ch
CrivelliErcoleIstituto Scuole Comunali di Savosa6942SavosaTessindirezionescuole@savosa.ch
DarbellaySamuelEcoles primaires de St-Maurice1890St-MauriceValaissamuel.darbellay@vs.educanet2.ch
DayerMichaelAttalens-Granges-Remaufens1616AttalensFribourgmichael.dayer@fr.educanet2.ch
De GasparoClaudiaScuola media di Camignolo6804BironicoTessinclaudia.degasparo@edu.ti.ch
DemarleFabriceEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, secteur Ouest2300La Chaux-de-Fonds Neuchâtelfabrice.demarle@ne.ch
DemierrePierre-AlainES Echallens - Trois-Sapins1040EchallensVaudpierrealain.demierre@vd.educanet2.ch
DenonfouxArianeGrottes/Crapettes/Beaulieu1202GenèveGenèveariane.denonfoux@edu.ge.ch
DeschenauxPierreEcole primaire de Riaz1632RiazFribourgdirection.ep.riaz@fr.educanet2.ch
DesclouxJacquesCO de Pérolles1700FribourgFribourgj.descloux@co-perolles.ch
DesclouxJoëlGibloux1726FarvagnyFribourgdirection.ep.farvagny@fr.educanet2.ch
Descoeudres FabienEP Vevey1800VeveyVaudfabien.descoeudres@vd.ch
DévaudFrancineChâtel-St-Denis1618Châtel-St-DenisFribourgfrancine.devaud@fr.educanet2.ch
DiazSarahEOCF2300la Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelsarah.diaz@ne.ch
Di DioSalvatoreCO Budé1209GenèveGenèvesalvatore.DiDio@etat.ge.ch
DorsazMichel CO Fully-Saxon1926FullyValaismichel.dorsaz@vs.educanet2.ch
DoschRenéÉcole secondaire de la Haute-Sorne2854BassecourtJuradirection@eshs.ch
DrouxRaphaëlEcole primaire Semsales1623SemsalesFribourgdirection.ep.semsales@fr.educanet2.ch
DubouxPhilippeES Payerne et environs1530PayerneVaudphilippe.duboux@vd.ch
DucGéraldCO de Goubing3960SierreValaisduc.gerald@tvs2net.ch
Ducommun-dit-BoudryPhilippeEPS Crassier - Elisabeth des Portes1263CrassierVaudphilippe.ducommun-dit-boudry@vd.ch
DucrestFrédéricCO de La Tour-de-Trême1635La Tour-de-TrêmeFribourgdirection.latour@co-gruyere.ch
DucrestSébastienCO de la région de Morat3280MoratFribourgdirection@corm.ch
DucretMarcEPS La Tour-de-Peilz1814La Tour-de-PeilzVaudmarc.ducret@vd.ch
DumoulinPatrickEcoles primaires Bagnes1934Le ChâbleValaisdirp.bagnes@vs.educanet2.ch
DupertuisRobertLachenal/Céligny/Collex-Bossy1290VERSOIXGenèverobert.dupertuis@edu.ge.ch
Durouvenoz Gans de St PréPascalConfignon-Cressy1232ConfignonGenèvepascal.durouvenoz-gans-destpre@edu.ge.ch
EberlinSégolèneEP Fontenais2902FontenaisJurasegolene.eberlin@ju.educanet2.ch
EpineyJohanDirection des écoles de Riddes et Isérables1908RiddesValaisdirp.riddes@vs.educanet2.ch
EvéquozThierryEtablissement enfantin et primaire de Vétroz1963VétrozValaisdirection.ecoles@vetroz.ch
EyenVincentES Le Noirmont2340Le NoirmontJuradir.es@noirmont.ch
FagueSébastienES Pully1009PullyVaudsebastien.fague@vd.ch
FavreWillyEPS Apples-Bière et environs1143ApplesVaudwilly.favre@vd.ch
FernandezElenaCollège du Renard1219Le LignonGenèveelena.fernandez@etat.ge.ch
FerrariEstelleCO Domdidier1564DomdidierFribourgdirection@co-domdidier.ch
FerrariLucaScuola Media Gordola6596GordolaTessinluca.ferrari@edu.ti.ch
FilippiniLucaSM Stabio6855StabioTessinluca.filippini@edu.ti.ch
FivazVincentCercle scolaire le Locle2400Le LocleNeuchâtelvincent.fivaz@rpn.ch
FontanaSergioSme Morbio Inferiore6834Morbio InferioreTessinsergio.fontana@edu.ti.ch
FormentiCarloIstituto scolastico comunale Chiasso6828ChiassoTessincarlo.formenti@chiasso.ch
FournandAnneEPS Chavornay et environs1373ChavornayVaudanne.fournand@vd.ch
FournierAlainEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds, secteur Sud2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelalain.fournier@ne.ch
FregniMichelScuola Media Giubiasco6512GiubiascoTessinmichel.fregni@edu.ti.ch
FretzZabouEPS Vevey1800VeveyVaudzabou.fretz@vd.ch
FridericiVincentEPS Béthusy-Lausanne 1005LausanneVaudvincent.friderici@lausanne.ch
FromaigeatChristopheCollège de Delémont2800DelémontJuracfr@coldel.org
GaillardXavierCollège Derborence1964ContheyValaisdirecteur@coderborence.ch
GarciaJuanCO Grandes Communes1213Petit-LancyGenèvejuan.garcia@etat.ge.ch
GhislettaMauro Scuola media Massagno6900MassagnoTessinmauro.ghisletta@edu.ti.ch
GilardiGiorgioIstituto scolastico comunale di Ascona6612AsconaTessingilardi@ascona.ch
GirardYvanCO de Sarine Ouest1754Avry-sur-MatranFribourgy.girard@co-sarineouest.ch
GirodAnne-Christineéorén - Centre Le Bas-Lac2072Saint-BlaiseNeuchâtelanne-christine.girod@rpn.ch
Glannaz SamuelLa Brillaz - Corserey1745LentignyFribourgdirection.ep.brillaz@fr.educanet2.ch
GobbiPatrickScuola Media Lugano 2-Besso6900LuganoTessinpatrick.gobbi@edu.ti.ch
Gobet-MahlerCorinneEPS Begnins - L'Esplanada1268BegninsVaudcorinne.gobet-mahler@vd.ch
GrandjeanFrançoiseACER1687Vuisternens-devant-RomontFribourgdirection.ep.rue@fr.educanet2.ch
GrandjeanGilles ES Les Breuleux2345Les BreuleuxJuragilles.grandjean@ju.educanet2.ch
GrandjeanAlainCollège de la Tuilerie1890St-Maurice Valaisdirection@collegetuilerie.ch
Grandjean BöhmMichelleEcole primaire Saxon1907SaxonValaisdirp.saxon@vs.educanet2.ch
Grandjean LüthiFlorianeEPS Lausanne - Bergières1004LausanneVaudfloriane.grandjean@lausanne.ch
GremaudStéphaneCO de Marly1723MarlyFribourgdirection@co-marly.ch
Gschwind Pierre-EtienneES Coppet1296CoppetVaudpierre-etienne.gschwind@vd.ch
GuillodPhilippeEP Nyon Roche-Combe1260Nyon Vaudphilippe.guillod@vd.ch
GuyazMichelEP Lausanne - Mon-Repos 1005LausanneVaudmichel.guyaz@vd.ch
HajdarbasicMirzaéorén - Centre des Deux Thielles2525Le LanderonNeuchâtelMirza.Hajdarbasic@rpn.ch
HaslebacherMichelEP Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne - La Chamberonne 1033CheseauxVaudmichel.haslebacher@vd.ch
HaslerChristineéorén - Centre les Terreaux2000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelchristine.hasler@rpn.ch
HéritierPierre-AlainCO des Collines1950SionValaisdirection@collines.ch
HermannPierre-AlainEPS Aigle1860AigleVaudpierre-alain.hermann@vd.ch
HeroldLucaScuola Media Biasca6710BiascaTessinluca.herold@edu.ti.ch
HildThierryCercle scolaire Le Locle2400Le LocleNeuchâtelthierry.hild@rpn.ch
HirozJean-MichelEcole de Vollèges1941VollègesValaisdirecole.admin@volleges.ch
HoulmannPatrickCO Bois-Caran1225Chêne-BourgGenèvepatrick.houlmann@etat.ge.ch
HumairXavieréorén - Centre les Terreaux2000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelxavier.humair@rpn.ch
IaquintaPaoloScuola media di Minusio6648MinusioTessinpaolo.iaquinta@edu.ti.ch
ImbertiMarikaCugnasco-Gerra6516Cugnasco-GerraTessinmarika.imberti@cugnasco-gerra.ch
ImelliStefanoScuola Media Acquarossa6716AcquarossaTessinstefano.imelli@edu.ti.ch
IndermühleFrédéricCO Aubépine1205GenèveGenèvefrederic.indermuehle@etat.ge.ch
JacotPhilippeEP Pully-Paudex-Belmont1009PullyVaudep.pully@vd.ch
JankoIsabeléorén - Centre des Deux Thielles2525Le LanderonNeuchâtelisabel.janko@rpn.ch
JaquemetTristanVal d'Arve/Promenades1227CarougeGenèvetristan.jaquemet@edu.ge.ch
Jaquemet DrezenChristinePetit-Senn/Floraire/Place Favre1225Chêne-BourgGenèvechristine.jaquemet-drezen@edu.ge.ch
JauninNathalieEP de Lausanne-Prélaz1004LausanneVaudnathalie.jaunin@lausanne.ch
JenniMarianneEtablissement primaire Pervenches/De-Montfalcon/Jacques-Dalphin1227CarougeGenèvemarianne.jenni@edu.ge.ch
JostRolandAvully/Aire-la-Ville/Athenaz/Cartigny/Chancy1237AvullyGenèveroland.jost@edu.ge.ch
KamberPatriceESVT - 2824 Vicques2822CourrouxJuradirection@esvalterbi.ch
KleinmannNicolasCO Florence1231ConchesGenèvenicolas.kleinmann@etat.ge.ch
KoenigMoniaEcole primaire Moutier2740MoutierBernekoenigmonia@gmail.com
KollyPierreCO du Gibloux1726FarvagnyFribourgdirection@co-gibloux.ch
KottelatAntoinetteEcole primaire, cercle scolaire de Haute-Sorne2854BassecourtJuraantoinette.kottelat@ju.educanet2.ch
KrähenbühlMathiasEcoles primaire et enfantine de Saint-Imier2610Saint-ImierBernedirection@epsainti.ch
KrebsEtienneCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVR2053CernierNeuchâteletienne.krebs@ne.ch
LaffermaPatrickTivoli/ Petit-Lancy1213Petit-LancyGenèvepatrick.lafferma@edu.ge.ch
LaggerSimonEPS Genolier et environs1272GenolierVaudsimon.lagger@vd.ch
LandenbergueNathalieCaroline-Morgines 1213Petit-LancyGenèvenathalie.landenbergue@edu.ge.ch
LaterzaVéroniqueDirection des écoles primaires1937OrsièresValaisdirection.epo@netplus.ch
LebedeffJeanAvanchets1220Les AvanchetsGenèvejean.lebedeff@edu.ge.ch
LéonardiManuelEcole secondaire2715MallerayBernedirection@es-malleray.ch
LeontiGabriellaCentre scolaire Le Locle2400Le LocleNeuchâtelgabriella.leonti@rpn.ch
LeubaJean-MichelEcole secondaire du Bas-Vallon2606CorgémontBernedirection.esbv@gmail.com
LironiRobertoScuola Media Bedigliora6981BediglioraTessinroberto.lironi@edu.ti.ch
LüthiMurielEcole primaire de la Réselle2800DelémontJuraep.lareselle@ju.educanet2.ch
MacaryMonicaEcole primaire de Valbirse2745GrandvalBernemonica.macary@edu.valbirse.ch
MainardiBixioscuola media Losone6616LosoneTessinbixio.mainardi@edu.ti.ch
MaretAlainCO Bagnes-Vollèges1934Le ChâbleValaiscobagnesdir@dransnet.ch
MauronPascaleEP Nyon1260NyonVaudpascale.mauron@vd.ch
MeierCorinneCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVR2053CernierNeuchâtelcorinne.meier@ne.ch
MeierFrançoiseEP Yverdon-les-Bains/Pestalozzi1400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudfrancoise.meier@vd.ch
MeintassisStylianosONEX-PARC1213OnexGenèvestylianos.meintassis@edu.ge.ch
MendicinoStéphanieCentre scolaire de Montana3963Crans-MontanaValaissmendicino@bluewin.ch
Merino de TiedraValérieEP Gimel-Etoy1163EtoyVaudvalerie.merino-de-tiedra@vd.ch
MesserliStefanCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRC2023GorgierNeuchâtelstefan.messerli@rpn.ch
MétraillerRolandEcoles d'Ayent1966AyentValaisdirection.ecoles@ayent.ch
MetralJérômeCO Foron1217MeyrinGenèvejerome.metral@etat.ge.ch
MettlerStéphaneCO de Jolimont1700FribourgFribourgstephane.mettler@fr.educanet2.ch
MichelFrançoisCO du Belluard1700FribourgFribourgfrancois.michel@fr.educanet2.ch
MilanVirginieGivisiez1762GivisiezFribourgdirection.ep.givisiez@fr.educanet2.ch
MilaniDanielCollège de Delémont2800DelémontJuradaniel.milani@ju.educanet2.ch
MiserezHughesEcole primaire Moutier2740MoutierBernehughes.miserez@be.educanet2.ch
MiserezOlivierEOCF2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelolivier.miserez@ne.ch
MonnardChristopheBossonnens1615BossonnensFribourgchristophe.monnard@fr.educanet2.ch
MonneyMaria-ElenaCercles scolaires de Sâles et Vaulruz1625SâlesFribourgdirection.ep.salesvaulruz@fr.educanet2.ch
MonpaysChristineGrolley/La Sonnaz1772GrolleyFribourgdirection.ep.grolley@fr.educanet2.ch
MorandLéonardCo Coudriers1209GenèveGenèveleonard.morand@etat.ge.ch
MoresiMarco6946Ponte CapriascaTessindir.se.ptecapriasca@ticino.com
Morier-GenoudGéraldEPS du Jorat1083MézièresVaudgerald.morier-genoud@vd.ch
MorisodMichaelEcoles primaires et enfantines de Monthey1870MontheyValaismichael.morisod@monthey.ch
MottazPierre-AlainSyndicat scolaire CoViCou2608CourtelaryBerneep.courtelary.direction@bluewin.ch
MoucheAlexandreEcole secondaire de la Courtine 2713 Bellelay2713BellelayBernedirection@escourtine.educanet2.ch
MoulinChristianEcole Primaire de Leytron1912LeytronValaisdirp.leytron@vs.educanet2.ch
MullerYannéorén - Centre de la Côte2034PeseuxNeuchâtelyann.muller@ne.ch
NanzerJean-DanielCO de la Veveyse1618Châtel-St-DenisFribourgdirection@coveveyse.ch
NicoletLaurentEcoles primaire et secondaire de Saignelégier2350SaignelégierJuralaurent.nicolet@ju.educanet2.ch
NicollierPhilippeEPS Lausanne - Villamont1005LausanneVaudvillamont@lausanne.ch
OffrediEnzoéorén - Centre de la Côte2034PeseuxNeuchâtelenzo.offredi@rpn.ch
OlivierHubertLausanne-C.F.Ramuz1018LausanneVaudhubert.olivier@lausanne.ch
OrtelFabiennePré-du-Camp / Arare / Serves /Saconnex d'Arve1228Plan-les-OuatesGenèvefabienne.ortel@edu.ge.ch
OsmaniAlbanFribourg, Jura1700FribourgFribourgdirection.ep.fribourg.jura@fr.educanet2.ch
PalummoCristianScuola media Bellinzona 16500BellinzonaTessincristian.palummo@edu.ti.ch
Paparou-LaplacePauleCO Drize1227CarougeGenèvepaule.paparou-laplace@etat.ge.ch
PasquierFrançoisePont-en-Ogoz1642SorensFribourgdirection.ep.pont-en-ogoz@fr.educanet2.ch
PasquierJacquesSécheron / De Chandieu1202GenèveGenèvejacques.pasquier@edu.ge.ch
PatruccoGilbertCO Sécheron1202GenèveGenèvegilbert.patrucco@etat.ge.ch
PelletJulienGd-Saconnex Village-Place/Pregny-Chambésy1218Grand-SaconnexGenèvejulien.pellet@edu.ge.ch
PerezAugustinLe Corbusier/Contamines1208GenèveGenèveaugustin.perez@edu.ge.ch
Perret-GentilMurielleEOCF2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelmurielle.perret-gentil@ne.ch
PerrinMireilleEPS Crissier1023CrissierVaudmireille.perrin@vd.ch
PerrinOlivierEPS Yvonand et environs1462YvonandVaudolivier.perrin@vd.ch
PerroudFrédéricEtablissement de Marly Grand-Pré1723MarlyFribourgdirection.ep.marly.grand-pre@fr.educanet2.ch
PerroudNathalieEP Lausanne-Pierrefleur1004LausanneVaudnathalie.perroud@vd.ch
PeyronMagaliBois des arts/Adrien Jeandin 1226ThônexGenèveMagali.peyron@edu.ge.ch
Piccand TissotSoniaEcole primaire Belfaux1782BelfauxFribourgdirection.ep.belfaux@fr.educanet2.ch
PieracciCosimoScuola media di Chiasso6830ChiassoTessincosimo.pieracci@edu.ti.ch
PierretMarianneEPS Bercher-Plateau du Jorat1038BercherVaudmarianne.pierret@vd.ch
PignatPierre-AlainEcoles du Haut-Lac1896VouvryValaisdirection@edhl.ch
PipozCyriléorén - Centre du Mail2000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelcyril.pipoz@rpn.ch
Pittia AdamMarinacollège de la Suze (sec I)2502BienneBernedirection@lasuze.ch
PochonMichelEcole Terre-lune, Neyruz1740Neyruz/FRFribourgmichel.pochon@fr.educanet2.ch
PochonDanielCO Marais1213OnexGenèvedaniel.pochon@etat.ge.ch
PonnazOlivierEPS Vallorbe, Ballaigues, Valon du Nozon1337VallorbeVaudolivier.ponnaz@vd.ch
PralongMoniqueEPVH1982EuseigneValaisdirp.herens@vs.educanet2.ch
PythonYvanCormanon1752Villars-sur-GlâneFribourgdirection.ep.cormanon@fr.educanet2.ch
RamuzPierre-AndréEcoles de l'Arpille1906CharratValaisdirp.arpille@vs.educanet2.ch
ReyDenisEcole Jean-Jacques Rousseau2114FleurierNeuchâteldenis.rey@rpn.ch
Rey-BelletNicolasCO Monthey1870MontheyValaisdirection@comonthey.ch
RhynLouisCottens, Autigny/Chénens1741CottensFribourgdirection.ep.cottens@fr.educanet2.ch
Riccio MelenaConcettaSM Lodrino6527LodrinoTessinconcetta.melena@edu.ti.ch
RiedwegBernardPalettes Bachet1212Grand LancyGenèvebernard.riedweg@edu.ge.ch
Rielle PégatoquetNatachaCO Montbrillant1201GenèveGenèvenatacha.rielle-pegatoquet@etat.ge.ch
RochatPatriciaEntité Mâche2504BienneBernedirectionmache@gmail.com
RobertIsabelleéorén - Centre les Terreaux2000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelisabelle.robert@rpn.ch
Robert-VoirolMélanieEOCF2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelmelanie.robert-voirol@ne.ch
RodriguezJosé JoaquimCO de Riaz1630BulleFribourgjosejoaquin.rodriguez@co-gruyere.ch
RoduitPierre-AndréEcole primaire1913SaillonValaisdirp.saillon@vs.educanet2.ch
RodyFrédéricCercle scolaire Echarles-Marsens-Vuippens1633MarsensFribourgdirection.ep.echarlens-marsens-sorens@fr.educanet2.ch
RognaAnitaSME Viganello6962ViganelloTessinanita.rogna@edu.ti.ch
RosaJavierEP Rolle1180RolleVaudjavier.rosa@vd.ch
RosséDidierEc. primaire Boécourt2856BoécourtJuradidier.rosse@ju.educanet2.ch
RossiMarcoIstituto Scolastico Comunale Stabio6855StabioTessinmarco.rossi@stabio.ch
RossiFedericoScuola media Riva San Vitale6826Riva San VitaleTessinfederico.rossi@edu.ti.ch
RossierCédricES Gland1196GlandVaudcedric.rossier@vd.ch
RüeggerRobertScuola media di Pregassona6963PregassonaTessinrobert.ruegger@edu.ti.ch
SaillenPierreEcoles du Haut-Lac1896VouvryValaisadjoint.saillen@edhl.ch
SallinFrançoiseEcole primaire de Hauterive (FR)1725PosieuxFribourgdirection.ep.hauterive@fr.educanet2.ch
SansonnensKimEOCF, secteur Sud2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelkim.sansonnens@ne.ch
SchlaeppiLucES Morges-Beausobre1110MorgesVaudluc.schlaeppi@vd.ch
SchliengerJacquesCollège Stockmar2900PorrentruyJuracollegestockmar@hotmail.com
SchouweyDidierCO Estavayer-le-Lac1470Estavayer-le-LacFribourgdirection@co-estavayer.ch
SchüpbachLaurentCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRC2023GorgierNeuchâtellschupbach@rpn.ch
SieberDidierEPS Chavannes et St-Sulpice1022Chavannes-près-RenensVauddidier.sieber@vd.ch
SierroLilyMiège-Venthône-Veyras3968VeyrasValaisdirp.miegeventhoneveyras@vs.educanet2.ch
SierroNicolasEcoles de Savièse1965SavièseValaisnicolas.sierro@saviese.ch
SimonRaphaëléorén - Centre de la Côte2034PeseuxNeuchâtelraphael.simon@rpn.ch
Simon-VermotFrançoiseCercle scolaire Les Cerisiers CSRC2023GorgierNeuchâtelfrancoise.simon@rpn.ch
SmahiElisabethCO Gradelle1224Chêne-BougeriesGenèveelisabeth.smahi@etat.ge.ch
SoldiniAntonioSI/SE Lamone-Cadempino6814LamoneTessinse.lamone@bluewin.ch
SolisFranciséorén - Centre les Terreaux2000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelfrancis.solis@rpn.ch
SondereggerCatherineEntité du Levant2504BienneBernedir.levant@gmail.com
SottasChantalLa Tour-de-Trême1635La Tour-de-TrêmeFribourgdirection.ep.bulle.latour@fr.educanet2.ch
SourgetFabriceCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVR2053CernierNeuchâtelfabrice.sourget@ne.ch
Stampbach AebischerAudeCollège de Bellevue2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâtelaude.stampbachaebischer@ne.ch
StolzJoselineMarché-Neuf/ Prés Walker2504BienneBernedir.centremnpw@gmail.com
StudliNathalie Lignon Aire ( Geneve) 1219Le Lignon Genèvenathalie.studli@edu.ge.ch
SugnauxStéphaneEtablissement scolaire de Vuadens1628VuadensFribourgstephane.sugnaux@fr.educanet2.ch
TannerFlorenceCercle scolaire de Val-de-Ruz CSVR2053CernierNeuchâtelflorence.tanner@ne.ch
TerrettazPhilippeCO Leytron1912LeytronValaisdirection@col.coreg.ch
TheubetJean-FrançoisEPS Villeneuve Haut-Lac1844VilleneuveVaudjean-francois.theubet@vd.ch
TheuxNicolasCycle d'Orienttion d'Octodure1920Martigny 1Valaisnicolas.theux@vs.educanet2.ch
ThorensSylvieEP St-Aubin-Vallon1566St-AubinFribourgdirection.ep.st-aubin@fr.educanet2.ch
ThuillardBettinaEP Gland1196GlandVaudbettina.thuillard@vd.ch
TornayJean-MichelEcole Régionale de la Vallée d'Entremont Orsières (ERVEO)1937OrsièresValaisdirco.entremont@vs.educanet2.ch
TroilletMichelEPS Lausanne-Belvédère1007LausanneVaudmichel.troillet@lausanne.ch
TrollietChristineEP Coppet1296CoppetVaudchristine.trolliet@vd.ch
UccelliMassimoScuola Media Cadenazzo Vira6593CadenazzoTessinmassimo.uccelli@edu.ti.ch
UebelhartPatrickEPS St-Prex et environs1162St-PrexVaudpatrick.uebelhart@vd.ch
ValsangiacomoAlbertoScuola Media Mendrisio6850MendrisioTessinalberto.valsangiacomo@edu.ti.ch
VannaySuzanneEcoles du Haut-Lac1896VouvryValaisadjointe.vannay@edhl.ch
VermotJulienEcole obligatoire de La Chaux-de-Fonds2300La Chaux-de-FondsNeuchâteljulien.vermot@ne.ch
VidmerPhilippeEPS Avenches et environs1580AvenchesVaudphilippe.vidmer@vd.ch
ViguetNicolasEP Echallens - Emile Gardaz1040EchallensVaudnicolas.viguet@vd.ch
Vincent GattiCarolaDifférentes écoles spécialisées 1201GenèveGenèvecarola.vincent-gatti@etat.ge.ch
ViscontiniFabrizioScuola media Giornico6745GiornicoTessinfabrizio.viscontini@edu.ti.ch
VisinandFrançoiséorén - Centre du Mail2000NeuchâtelNeuchâtelfrancois.visinand@rpn.ch
von FeltenAndreaScuola media di Canobbio6952CanobbioTessinandrea.vonfelten@edu.ti.ch
WettsteinJulienEPS Rolle1180RolleVaudjulien.wettstein@vd.ch
WexsteenPierre Centre scolaire de Colombier et environs CESCOLE2013ColombierNeuchâtelpierre.wexsteen@rpn.ch
WidmerSergeEcole secondaire Saint-Imier2610Saint-ImierBerneessi.direction@bluewin.ch
WidmerJacquesEcoles de Courrendlin2830CourrendlinJurajacques.widmer@ju.educanet2.ch
Willemin BeauclaireCatherineEP Alle2942AlleJuraep.alle@ju.educanet2.ch
WilleneggerGaëtanES Léon-Michaud1400Yverdon-les-BainsVaudgaetan.willenegger@vd.ch
WinklerLaurentéorén - Centre des Deux Thielles2525Le LanderonNeuchâtellaurent.winkler@rpn.ch
Witschi DayerMonikaMonthey1870MontheyValaismonika.witschi@vs.educanet2.ch
WohlhauserGillesArconciel-Ependes-Ferpicloz-Senèdes1732ArconcielFribourgdirection.ep.arconciel@fr.educanet2.ch
WyssNicoleMorat et environs 3280MoratFribourgnicole.wyss@fr.educanet2.ch
WyssenRenéEcole primaire1870MontheyValaisrene.wyssen@vs.educanet2.ch
ZappaMauroScuola media di Agno6982AgnoTessinmauro.zappa@edu.ti.ch
ZbindenAlfredEPS Préverenges et environs1028PréverengesVaudalfred.zbinden@vd.ch
ZiehliEvelineEcoles du Haut-Lac1896VouvryValaisadjointe.ziehli@edhl.ch
ZombathDanielleEP Beaulieu, Lausanne1004LausanneVauddanielle.zombath@vd.ch
ZuberFrédéricCentre scolaire d'Anniviers3961VissoieValaisdirecteur@ecoleanniviers.ch
ZuffereyJacquesDirection des écoles de Sierre3960SierreValaisjacques.zufferey@sierre.ch